
Search Hotels Near Sesc Arsenal, Cuiabá
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Sesc Arsenal hotels




1. Brisas Hotel Style
Brisas Hotel StyleDuque de Caxias, 2.5 km from Sesc Arsenal
Wilmer Moniz
₹10,420
₹10,732 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




2. Bandeirantes Hotel
Bandeirantes Hotel2 km from Sesc Arsenal
Antonio Carlos
₹5,711
₹5,882 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




3. Hotel Gran Odara
Hotel Gran Odara2.9 km from Sesc Arsenal
patricia
₹8,470
₹9,571 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. Hotel D'luca
Hotel D'lucaAraés, 2.2 km from Sesc Arsenal
Alex
₹6,968
₹7,177 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




5. Hotel Mato Grosso Inn
Hotel Mato Grosso InnCentral North, 1.5 km from Sesc Arsenal
Ronaldo
₹4,795
₹4,938 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




6. Hotel Deville Prime Cuiabá
Hotel Deville Prime CuiabáDa Goiabeira, 1.6 km from Sesc Arsenal
Flavio
₹7,856
₹8,877 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Advanced Hotel e Flats
Advanced Hotel e FlatsDuque de Caxias, 2.7 km from Sesc Arsenal
DANIELA
₹9,303
₹9,582 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. Hotel Inter Cuiabá
Hotel Inter CuiabáJardim das Américas, 2.9 km from Sesc Arsenal
Peter
₹8,048
₹9,095 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Sansaed
Hotel Sansaed2.1 km from Sesc Arsenal
Katleen
₹8,167
₹8,412 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




10. Loft completo e climatizado
Loft completo e climatizadoDom Aquino, 1.5 km from Sesc Arsenal
Ricardo
₹3,961
₹4,079 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




11. Happiness House Hospedagem
Happiness House Hospedagem2.9 km from Sesc Arsenal
Caio L
₹3,551
₹3,658 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




12. Hotel Taiam ã
Hotel Taiamã3 km from Sesc Arsenal
ROBSON
₹8,056
₹9,103 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




13. Roari Hotel
Roari Hotel1.6 km from Sesc Arsenal
Irineu
₹8,522
₹8,777 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Residencial Pimenta
Residencial Pimenta1.9 km from Sesc Arsenal
Hugo
₹2,447
₹4,122 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




15. Mato Grosso Palace Hotel
Mato Grosso Palace HotelCentral North, 1.4 km from Sesc Arsenal
Gwyneth
₹5,797
₹5,971 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




16. STARLIS HOME - Versátil
STARLIS HOME - VersátilDo Quilombo, 2.5 km from Sesc Arsenal
FLAVIO CESAR
₹3,673
₹6,553 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




17. Amazon Plaza Hotel
Amazon Plaza HotelCentral North, 1.6 km from Sesc Arsenal
Ana Paula
₹8,662
₹9,788 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




18. Hotel Tapajós
Hotel Tapajós2.3 km from Sesc Arsenal
Marcus Vinicius
₹3,877
₹3,994 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. Hotel Nacional Inn Cuiabá
Hotel Nacional Inn Cuiabá1.9 km from Sesc Arsenal
Rodrigo
₹6,391
₹6,583 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




20. Intercity Cuiabá
Intercity CuiabáDo Quilombo, 2.1 km from Sesc Arsenal
Eduardo
₹6,968
₹7,177 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Sesc Arsenal
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Brisas Hotel Style | 9.8 Exceptional 153 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bandeirantes Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Gran Odara | 9.4 Exceptional 720 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel D'luca | 9.4 Exceptional 667 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Mato Grosso Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 140 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Sesc Arsenal
₹7,856
₹8,877 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
₹6,391
₹6,583 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
₹5,018
₹5,168 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
₹4,795
₹4,938 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
₹8,662
₹9,788 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
₹5,790
₹5,963 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
₹5,711
₹5,882 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
Top Sesc Arsenal Hotel Reviews
Amazon Aeroporto Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel is as close to the airport as it is possible to get without being on site. It serves tasty well cooked food at table or in the rooms for the exhausted traveller. The staff were very friendly and helpful."
Delmond Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Muy bueno todo. Las personas del front muy amable y Pilar en el restaurante fue muy amable con todos nosotros!!"
Amazon Plaza Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very good Food amazing Very friendly"
HITS PANTANAL HOTEL AEROPORTO
8/10 Good
"Good budget hotel.... pool and basic amenities"
ibis Cuiabá
10/10 Excellent
"Highly recommend, close to everything and amazing staff!"
Hotel Gran Odara
10/10 Excellent
"Nice hotel! "
Other attractions near Sesc Arsenal
Eurico Gaspar Dutra Stadium
8.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Eurico Gaspar Dutra Stadium during your trip to Cuiabá. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its cathedral.
Casa do Artesao
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Casa do Artesao during your travels in Cuiabá. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its cathedral.
Museu do Rio Cuiaba
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Museu do Rio Cuiaba during your trip to Cuiabá. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the cathedral while you're in the area.
Porto Market
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Porto Market during your visit to Cuiabá. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the cathedral while you're in the area.
Centro Geodésico da America do Sul
You can find out about the history of Cuiabá when you stop by Centro Geodésico da America do Sul. Amble around the area's riverfront or experience its museums.
Morro da Caixa D'Agua Velha Museum
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Morro da Caixa D'Agua Velha Museum in Cuiabá. Stroll along the riverfront or experience the area's museums.
Church of Nossa Senhora do Bom Despacho
7.0/10 (8 reviews)
Church of Nossa Senhora do Bom Despacho is just one of the places to see in Cuiabá, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the riverfront or experience the area's museums.
Sacred Art Museum
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Sacred Art Museum in Cuiabá. Amble around the area's riverfront or experience its museums.












