Entire apartment

Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool

Photo gallery for Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool

Exterior - Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool (San Michele al Tagliamento)
A compact kitchen with white cabinets, a stove, and a sink. There is a dining table with a floral tablecloth and chairs. - Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool (San Michele al Tagliamento)
A swimming pool area with a pool, lounge chairs, and a building with a yellow facade and white balconies. - Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool (San Michele al Tagliamento)
Garden - Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool (San Michele al Tagliamento)
An outdoor dining area with a white table and chairs, a grill, and a red wall. - Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool (San Michele al Tagliamento)
Located close to Bibione Beach, Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool has plenty to offer.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Pet-friendly
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool

  • Apartment near Bibione Beach
  • Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool provides everything that you need.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Barbecues, smoke-free property and outdoor furniture

Similar properties

About the area

Bibione Lido del Sole, a neighbourhood in San Michele al Tagliamento, is home to this apartment. Bibione Thermae and Baseleghe Marina are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Bibione Beach and Vallevecchia Nature Oasis. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Stadio Guido Teghil or Arena Alpe Adria. Visit our Bibione travel guide
View more Apartments in Bibione
Map
San Michele al Tagliamento, VE

What's nearby

  • A sandy beach with clear blue water, a few people walking, and leafless trees.
    Bibione Beach
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • Val Grande
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Bibione Thermae
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Piazza del Mercato
    3 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Luna Park Adriatico
    3 min drive - 3.2 km

Getting around

  • Latisana-Lignano-Bibione Station
    23 min drive
  • Trieste (TRS-Friuli Venezia Giulia)
    54 min drive

Restaurants

  • Wunderbar RistoPizza
    4 min drive
  • Peperoncino
    3 min drive
  • Chiosco Acquario
    4 min drive
  • Bellavie Ristorante
    17 min walk
  • Maxi Pizza Sfizio
    5 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 55 per accommodation, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking at Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool?

Check-in start time: 5:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool?

Checkout is at 9:00 AM.

Where is Amazing Flat With Terrace and Pool located?

Located in Bibione Lido del Sole, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Val Grande and Bibione Beach. Bibione Thermae and Luna Park Adriatico are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.