
Search Hotels Near San Camilo Hospital Quirón, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for San Camilo Hospital Quirón hotels




1. Limehome Madrid Ventas
Limehome Madrid VentasSalamanca, 1.3 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Carlos
₹13,157
₹14,472 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid
Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid0.3 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
rafael
₹33,249
₹36,574 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 1.4 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
CARLOS
₹32,099
₹35,308 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna1 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Diego Enrique
₹106,785
₹117,463 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




5. Only YOU Boutique Hotel
Only YOU Boutique HotelChueca, 1.9 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Katrina
₹34,144
₹37,558 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




6. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz1 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Kathy
₹22,791
₹25,070 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Casa Faraona Luxury Residences
Casa Faraona Luxury ResidencesRecoletos, 1.6 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Raquel
₹46,075
₹50,682 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




8. Sardinero Madrid
Sardinero Madrid1.6 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Hector
₹18,364
₹20,201 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Wipton by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Wipton
Wipton by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon WiptonRecoletos, 1.2 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Maria
₹24,381
₹26,819 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 1.4 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Nina
₹79,739
₹87,713 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




11. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.9 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Navdeep
₹39,197
₹43,117 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Wellington Hotel & Spa Madrid
Wellington Hotel & Spa MadridRecoletos, 1.3 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Niloufar
₹43,494
₹47,843 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Uma Suites O'Donnell
Uma Suites O'Donnell1.7 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Rovina
₹7,108
₹24,757 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. UVE Marcenado
UVE Marcenado1.5 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Andrew
₹12,952
₹14,247 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. H10 Puerta de Alcalá 4* Sup
H10 Puerta de Alcalá 4* SupRecoletos, 1.2 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Luis
₹18,915
₹20,806 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. VP SOGNIO Madroño
VP SOGNIO Madroño0.3 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Bianca
₹18,074
₹19,882 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. One Shot Recoletos
One Shot RecoletosRecoletos, 1.7 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Nicole
₹15,611
₹17,172 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences1.1 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Allison
₹32,185
₹35,404 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Embassy
Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon EmbassyRecoletos, 1.1 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
carlos
₹20,740
₹22,814 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Iconic Suites
Iconic Suites1.2 km from San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Vivian
₹11,405
₹12,546 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to San Camilo Hospital Quirón
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Limehome Madrid Ventas | 10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 619 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila | 9.8 Exceptional 588 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 156 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Only YOU Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View |
Top San Camilo Hospital Quirón Hotel Reviews
Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Bello y ubicado en un buen barrio"
Barceló Emperatriz
8/10 Good
"Estuve dos ovaciones y en la segunda no cambiaron las sábanas que además estaban sucias y tampoco cambiaron el cesto de papeles sucios, bien desagradable llegar cansado y encontrarse eso así. Menos mal que al otro día nos regresábamos . Un hotel y una atención buena para que el ama de llave haga estas cosas."
Habitaciones General Díaz
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Helpful host."
Dormirdcine Cooltural Rooms
8/10 Good
"Chambre pas très équipée; manque de prises de courant, pas de cafetière, pas d’espace extérieur. Personnel très sympathique."
Edmond Vibes Barrio de Salamanca
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente servicio!! La propiedad en excelentes condiciones Felicidades!!"
Novotel Madrid Center
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, close to good cafes, bars, metro and restaurants. Convenient to get to airport"
Atipico Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, excellent social spaces & catering facilities, court yard & roof terrace offered surprising calm for a city location. Definitely now my Madrid go to."
Welcomer Apartments Salamanca
10/10 Excellent
"great location, walkable, safe, clean property, helpful staff, very responsive. had a very comfortable stay, definitely coming back!"
Apartahotel Quo Eraso
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was very good."




