
Search Hotels Near STUK, Leuven
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for STUK hotels




1. B&B Daya
B&B DayaBlauwput, 1.6 km from STUK
Ahmet Gokhan
₹14,574
₹17,283 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




2. Martin's Klooster
Martin's KloosterLeuven City Center, 0.6 km from STUK
Martine A
₹11,339
₹13,660 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Begijnhof Hotel
Begijnhof Hotel0.5 km from STUK
David
₹10,042
₹12,207 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hotel The Lodge Heverlee
Hotel The Lodge HeverleeHeverlee, 1.7 km from STUK
David
₹11,062
₹13,350 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. The Shepherd
The Shepherd0.3 km from STUK
Mark
₹11,815
₹14,193 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Park Inn By Radisson Leuven
Park Inn By Radisson LeuvenBlauwput, 1.5 km from STUK
sunil
₹8,576
₹10,565 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. pentahotel Leuven
pentahotel LeuvenLeuven City Center, 0.5 km from STUK
Robert J
₹10,033
₹12,198 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. ibis budget Leuven Centrum
ibis budget Leuven CentrumBlauwput, 1.6 km from STUK
Eng Hock
₹6,136
₹7,833 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Irish College Leuven
Irish College Leuven0.3 km from STUK
eoin
₹10,211
₹17,060 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




10. Novotel Leuven Centrum
Novotel Leuven Centrum1.5 km from STUK
Debra
₹9,140
₹11,197 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. ibis Leuven Centrum
ibis Leuven CentrumLeuven City Center, 0.7 km from STUK
Pepi
₹7,632
₹9,509 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Getaway Leuven
Getaway LeuvenLeuven City Center, 0.8 km from STUK
Edwin
₹8,391
₹10,359 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hotel Ladeuze
Hotel Ladeuze0.8 km from STUK
Ambre
₹8,385
₹10,352 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. Theater Hotel Leuven Centrum
Theater Hotel Leuven CentrumLeuven City Center, 0.7 km from STUK
Kayla
₹10,163
₹12,343 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Leuven City Hostel
Leuven City Hostel0.8 km from STUK
A C
₹6,243
₹6,992 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hotel La Royale
Hotel La Royale1.3 km from STUK
Karen
₹8,957
₹10,992 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Professor
Hotel ProfessorLeuven City Center, 0.5 km from STUK
Takashi
₹10,177
₹12,359 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




18. Budget Flats Leuven
Budget Flats LeuvenHeverlee, 1.2 km from STUK
Sakthivel
₹7,146
₹8,964 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




19. Hotel De Pastorij
Hotel De PastorijLeuven City Center, 0.3 km from STUK
₹13,292
₹15,847 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Top STUK Hotel Reviews
Park Inn by Radisson Brussels Airport
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful place clean"
Holiday Inn Express Brussels Airport by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"As usual the Holiday Inn Express doesn't disappoint, welcoming reception staff and clean rooms. English language TV channels were appreciated after a long journey through Italy and France. Only disappointment was the Airport shuttle timings which were quite different from North American shuttle service. If you arrive well before 17:30 there is quite a long wait. However, the shuttle service was quick with accurate timings."
Holiday Inn Brussels Airport by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Clean, closeby airport."
Motel One Brussels
8/10 Good
"It was clean and tidy, and the staff was very nice. It had a great location and comfortable beds, We did not breakfast but it looked good."
Hilton Garden Inn Brussels Airport
10/10 Excellent
"room was too hot"
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It a bit loud on a night time"
NH Brussels Airport
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and new property. We had car that made it easy to access it."
Sheraton Brussels Airport Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The two Turkish workers were the best one at lounge one at bar Both made all efforts to accommodate busy gathering Salute to both can’t recall names unfortunately"
Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location! Comfortable bed! Helpful staff! Free bottle of wine! All was great!"
Other attractions near STUK
Photo by alusoare.com
Grand Beguinage of Leuven
9.4/10 (84 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Grand Beguinage of Leuven, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Leuven. Visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its bars.
Photo by Meghan D’Andrea
Leuven Town Hall
9.4/10 (138 reviews)
Leuven Town Hall is just one of the places to see in Leuven, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around the area's gardens or visit its shops.
Sint-Donatus Park
Sint-Donatus Park is just one of the places to see in Leuven, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its bars.
St. Michael's Church
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
St. Michael's Church is just one of the places to see in Leuven, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
St. John the Baptist Church
St. John the Baptist Church is just one of the places to see in Leuven, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its bars.
OLV-ter-Koorts Chapel
8.0/10 (1 review)
Learn about the local history of Leuven with a stop at OLV-ter-Koorts Chapel. Visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its bars.
Kerk St-Franciscus Solanus
Enjoy an outing to Kerk St-Franciscus Solanus during your stay in Leuven. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
Old Market Square
9.2/10 (89 reviews)
During your visit to Leuven, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Old Market Square. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.



