
Search Hotels Near Place Ovida Delect, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Place Ovida Delect hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Place Ovida Delect
prachi
₹13,822
₹21,823 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.8 km from Place Ovida Delect
Garrett
₹10,499
₹17,436 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.8 km from Place Ovida Delect
Jacob
₹17,018
₹20,518 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 km from Place Ovida Delect
Vaishnavi
₹23,146
₹27,253 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




5. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.7 km from Place Ovida Delect
Hazel
₹21,928
₹25,919 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa
Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa0.7 km from Place Ovida Delect
Wesley
₹99,057
₹111,446 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




7. Le Clark Hotel
Le Clark Hotel0.9 km from Place Ovida Delect
jane
₹19,188
₹22,905 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.9 km from Place Ovida Delect
Nadine
₹14,024
₹17,225 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 km from Place Ovida Delect
Debbie
₹60,134
₹68,637 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




10. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.5 km from Place Ovida Delect
karen
₹23,973
₹28,168 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




11. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.8 km from Place Ovida Delect
Jorge
₹62,189
₹70,891 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.4 km from Place Ovida Delect
Baharak
₹28,910
₹33,599 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 1 km from Place Ovida Delect
ZhiChu
₹23,599
₹27,757 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix
Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix0.5 km from Place Ovida Delect
Jesse
₹29,811
₹34,585 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




15. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.7 km from Place Ovida Delect
stephen
₹21,984
₹25,981 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.9 km from Place Ovida Delect
Agu
₹20,021
₹23,821 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais0.7 km from Place Ovida Delect
Patrick
₹16,320
₹32,475 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.9 km from Place Ovida Delect
polly
₹26,704
₹31,173 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.2 km from Place Ovida Delect
Christy
₹27,870
₹32,455 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Les Tournelles
Les Tournelles0.7 km from Place Ovida Delect
Heidi
₹16,575
₹19,406 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Place Ovida Delect
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 115 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 119 reviews | View | |||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 58 reviews | View |
Top Place Ovida Delect Hotel Reviews
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"We had a room with a large bed and two large windows that opened onto what they call a balcony. There was a double seat and a desk and the bathroom was large and spotless. Our room faced inward. The room was much larger than many of the other hotel rooms we’ve stayed at in Paris. In addition, the location was outstanding and everything we needed including some great sites were within walking distance (which is the way to experience Paris)."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Je recommande belle endroit tel que sur les photos et très propre. Je vous conseille la chambre avec le patio, vous aurez la chance d’avoir le soleil naturel le matin."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"this is on a great location. Quirky art work. 4 lovely dogs that just lie on the stairs"
Hotel du Vieux Marais
8/10 Good
"Lovely quiet small boutique hotel very well maintained and remodeled. Nice size rooms and bathrooms as pictured. Staff always available and helpful. Basic amenities only."
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"This property is right in the middle of everything! You can walk to anywhere you want to go. The location on the Seine, combined with oversize rooms that are unheard of in Europe make this my first place to stay in Paris."
Citadines Les Halles Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The location is excellent, Overall it was a great experience and I’ll recommend it to my friends"
Hotel Turenne Le Marais
8/10 Good
"Twin room was very cramped. Updates in bath look good but there is too much mold growing in the shower. Should be cleaner for the price. Housekeepers don’t understand notes or English. Otherwise a good location. Front desk nice and helpful. Safe neighborhood."
The People Paris Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Love this hostel!!"
Other attractions near Place Ovida Delect
Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
During your trip to Paris, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Rue des Francs-Bourgeois. Discover the charming cafes and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Archives Nationales
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Archives Nationales during your travels in Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Les Blancs Manteaux
You can enjoy a show at Les Blancs Manteaux on your trip to Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Paroisse Notre-Dame des Blancs-Manteaux
Paroisse Notre-Dame des Blancs-Manteaux is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Café de la Gare
You can get tickets for a performance at Café de la Gare on your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Cloitre des Billettes
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Cloitre des Billettes during your travels in Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall
You can find out about the history of Paris with a visit to Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall. Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Museum of the Art and History of Judaism
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Museum of the Art and History of Judaism during your trip to Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.




