Photo by Sharon Bowman

Search Hotels in Agios Georgios Pegeias, Pegeia
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Agios Georgios Pegeias hotels

1. Cap St Georges Hotel & Resort
Cap St Georges Hotel & ResortPeyia Town, 3.9 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is ₹28,432
₹30,991 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Thalassa Boutique Hotel & Spa
Thalassa Boutique Hotel & SpaCoral Bay, 6.1 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is ₹14,366
₹15,659 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Coral Beach Hotel and Resort
Coral Beach Hotel and ResortCoral Bay, 5.9 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (576 reviews)
The price is ₹15,049
₹16,404 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Cali Resort & Spa by Louis Hotels
Cali Resort & Spa by Louis HotelsCoral Bay, 6.7 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is ₹18,305
₹19,953 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Droushia Heights
Droushia Heights9.2 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
The price is ₹7,136
₹7,778 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Ascos Coral Beach Hotel
Ascos Coral Beach HotelCoral Bay, 7.3 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
6.2 out of 10, (77 reviews)
The price is ₹13,387
₹14,591 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

7. Petsas Apartments & Tavern
Petsas Apartments & TavernCoral Bay, 6.7 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (74 reviews)
The price is ₹4,353
₹4,745 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Kapetanios Aqua Resort
Kapetanios Aqua ResortCoral Bay, 7.5 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is ₹9,515
₹10,371 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Queen's Bay Hotel
Queen's Bay Hotel10 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is ₹9,187
₹10,014 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Cynthiana Beach Hotel
Cynthiana Beach Hotel10.2 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (208 reviews)
The price is ₹9,495
₹10,350 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. Serbellas Boutique Hotel
Serbellas Boutique Hotel9.6 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₹19,574
₹21,336 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

12. Atlantica Golden Beach -Adults Only
Atlantica Golden Beach -Adults Only10.7 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (52 reviews)
The price is ₹14,300
₹15,587 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Vrachia Beach Hotel & Suites - Adults only
Vrachia Beach Hotel & Suites - Adults only9.8 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is ₹9,309
₹10,146 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Azia Resort and Spa
Azia Resort and Spa11.9 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (184 reviews)
The price is ₹14,063
₹15,329 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Theo Sunset Bay Hotel
Theo Sunset Bay Hotel9.9 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (170 reviews)
The price is ₹9,132
₹9,953 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Ktima 1937 Kannides
Ktima 1937 Kannides8.9 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is ₹9,583
₹10,446 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. Anna Hotel Apartments
Anna Hotel Apartments10.6 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is ₹10,776
₹11,745 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. St. George Beach Hotel & Spa Resort
St. George Beach Hotel & Spa Resort12.4 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (164 reviews)
The price is ₹16,915
₹18,438 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Leonardo Laura Beach & Splash Resort
Leonardo Laura Beach & Splash Resort12.2 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is ₹17,620
₹19,206 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Eleni Holiday Resort
Eleni Holiday Resort12.7 km from Agios Georgios Pegeias
7.6 out of 10, Good, (95 reviews)
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Agios Georgios Pegeias
Find the best Agios Georgios Pegeias areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Peyia Town
Peyia Town is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can plan an outing to Coral Bay Beach and Laourou Beach while you're in town.











































































