
Search Hotels Near Palais Longchamps, Marseille
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palais Longchamps hotels

1. Grand Juste
Grand Juste1.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ₹7,405
₹8,603 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHG
Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHGLa Joliette, 2.4 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₹8,381
₹11,949 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille
Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - MarseillePalais de justice, 2.3 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is ₹6,633
₹7,907 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. RockyPop Marseille hôtel
RockyPop Marseille hôtel2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is ₹7,899
₹9,378 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Maison Juste
Maison Juste1.8 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is ₹9,400
₹10,951 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hôtel Amista Marseille
Hôtel Amista Marseille1.7 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is ₹10,144
₹11,616 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. RockyPop Marseille Appartements
RockyPop Marseille Appartements2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹8,635
₹10,187 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Les Appartements du Vieux-Port
Les Appartements du Vieux-PortOpéra, 1.9 km from Palais Longchamps
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (693 reviews)
The price is ₹7,647
₹9,023 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux PortOpéra, 2.1 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,256 reviews)
The price is ₹8,352
₹9,876 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Residhome Marseille
Residhome MarseilleLa Joliette, 2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is ₹7,605
₹9,054 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG
InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG2.2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹22,349
₹25,499 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery Collection
Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery CollectionOpéra, 2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹12,550
₹14,494 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux Port
Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux PortHôtel-de-Ville, 2.1 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹14,739
₹16,901 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Les Maisons d'Anthony
Les Maisons d'AnthonyPalais de justice, 2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is ₹8,146
₹8,961 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Alex Hotel & Spa
Alex Hotel & SpaBelsunce, 1.4 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (838 reviews)
The price is ₹7,335
₹8,526 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Appart'hôtel & Suites by Maison Montgrand - Vieux Port.
Appart'hôtel & Suites by Maison Montgrand - Vieux Port.Palais de justice, 2.2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is ₹9,884
₹11,331 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. NH Collection Marseille
NH Collection Marseille2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (901 reviews)
The price is ₹10,789
₹12,557 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. The People - Marseille - Hostel
The People - Marseille - Hostel2.1 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (239 reviews)
The price is ₹4,682
₹5,379 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Maison Paradis Marseille
Maison Paradis Marseille2.3 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is ₹7,897
₹9,144 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Palais Longchamps
The price is ₹7,335
₹8,526 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Palais Longchamps Hotel Reviews

Kyriad Marseille Blancarde - Timone
10/10 Excellent






























































































