
Search Hotels Near Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico, San Juan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico hotels




1. Magdalena 1163
Magdalena 1163Condado, 1.1 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Jason
₹28,635
₹36,180 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




2. Flor De India
Flor De IndiaCondado, 0.7 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Edwin N
₹10,482
₹11,426 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Casa Isabel Bed & Breakfast
Casa Isabel Bed & BreakfastParque, 0.7 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Osmary
₹18,573
₹20,391 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




4. Casa Ciana
Casa Ciana1.4 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Yeidy
₹8,977
₹11,401 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




5. NOA by DW
NOA by DWSanturce, 1.4 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Angie
₹11,074
₹22,615 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




6. APT by DW
APT by DWSanturce, 0.9 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
queanna
₹13,156
₹24,884 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




7. Ayana Inn PR
Ayana Inn PROcean Park, 1.5 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Malcolm
₹11,718
₹15,071 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. Room 15: Skyline Sips & Santurce Charm
Room 15: Skyline Sips & Santurce Charm1.3 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Stephanie
₹5,467
₹10,176 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




9. The Looking Glass Hotel
The Looking Glass Hotel0.6 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Yusra
₹9,011
₹9,822 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. DADA JAJA by DW
DADA JAJA by DWSanturce, 1.2 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Kendelyn
₹12,609
₹20,999 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Casa Botanica
Casa BotanicaParque, 0.9 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Mayck
₹15,706
₹20,885 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




12. Casa Placita Hotel
Casa Placita HotelSanturce, 0.5 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Evelyn
₹9,207
₹11,003 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




13. Trópica Beach Hotel
Trópica Beach HotelParque, 1 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Heriberto
₹10,645
₹13,691 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




14. ROSA by DW
ROSA by DWSanturce, 1.3 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
joseph
₹12,769
₹21,826 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




15. MANSION MIRAFLORES
MANSION MIRAFLORES0.9 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Kaloyan Yulian
₹8,832
₹14,899 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




16. Dream Inn PR
Dream Inn PROcean Park, 1.4 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Angel David
₹11,771
₹14,831 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




17. Numero Uno Beach House
Numero Uno Beach HouseOcean Park, 1.3 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Danny
₹18,727
₹22,454 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




18. DUNA by DW
DUNA by DWOcean Park, 1.7 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Kiana
₹10,981
₹19,225 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




19. DREAMCATCHER by DW - ADULTS ONLY
DREAMCATCHER by DW - ADULTS ONLYOcean Park, 1.5 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
christina
₹13,952
₹20,374 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




20. Rosalina Ocean Park
Rosalina Ocean ParkOcean Park, 1.5 km from Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico
Matthew