
Search Hotels Near Monument of States, Orlando
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Monument of States hotels

1. Kapp and Kappy B&B
Kapp and Kappy B&BHistoric Downtown Kissimmee, 0.8 km from Monument of States
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is ₹15,251
₹17,310 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Park Royal Orlando managed by Accor
Park Royal Orlando managed by Accor2.5 km from Monument of States
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹7,755
₹8,802 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Budget Inn East
Budget Inn East1.5 km from Monument of States
7.4 out of 10, Good, (247 reviews)
The price is ₹7,220
₹8,194 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

4. Apollo Inn
Apollo Inn1.5 km from Monument of States
7.0 out of 10, Good, (35 reviews)
The price is ₹5,697
₹6,466 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Budget Inn
Budget Inn1.5 km from Monument of States
6.8 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹9,401
₹10,670 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando Lake Buena Vista South
Embassy Suites by Hilton Orlando Lake Buena Vista South8.9 km from Monument of States
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,663 reviews)
The price is ₹11,219
₹12,733 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hampton Inn Kissimmee North
Hampton Inn Kissimmee North5.6 km from Monument of States
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (851 reviews)
The price is ₹9,928
₹11,268 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Club Sevilla
Club Sevilla6.8 km from Monument of States
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹4,807
₹5,950 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Villas at Fortune Place
Villas at Fortune Place5.4 km from Monument of States
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)
The price is ₹7,990
₹9,924 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Quality Inn & Suites Heritage Park
Quality Inn & Suites Heritage Park4.2 km from Monument of States
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,272 reviews)
The price is ₹5,242
₹5,949 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

11. Seasons Florida Resort
Seasons Florida Resort7.4 km from Monument of States
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,075 reviews)
The price is ₹4,866
₹5,523 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Orlando Lake Buena Vista South
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Orlando Lake Buena Vista South9.2 km from Monument of States
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,415 reviews)
The price is ₹7,141
₹8,105 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Radisson Hotel Orlando Lake Buena Vista South
Radisson Hotel Orlando Lake Buena Vista South9.4 km from Monument of States
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,737 reviews)
The price is ₹4,027
₹6,726 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Ramada by Wyndham Hotel & Water Park
Ramada by Wyndham Hotel & Water Park5.1 km from Monument of States
6.6 out of 10, (2,205 reviews)
The price is ₹3,917
₹7,573 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Heritage Park Inn
Heritage Park Inn4.2 km from Monument of States
6.6 out of 10, (357 reviews)
The price is ₹5,563
₹6,314 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Palazzo Lakeside Hotel
Palazzo Lakeside Hotel8.7 km from Monument of States
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5,385 reviews)
The price is ₹1,679
₹5,138 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Magic Key (No Resort Fee)
Magic Key (No Resort Fee)8.2 km from Monument of States
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,110 reviews)
The price is ₹4,647
₹5,275 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel MonteCarlo
Hotel MonteCarlo7.3 km from Monument of States
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (543 reviews)
The price is ₹4,957
₹5,626 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Oak Ridge Inn
Oak Ridge Inn4.4 km from Monument of States
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is ₹6,392
₹7,255 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

20. Riviera Motel
Riviera Motel5.1 km from Monument of States
6.4 out of 10, (36 reviews)
The price is ₹6,837
₹7,760 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Monument of States
Top Monument of States Hotel Reviews

Hampton Inn Kissimmee North
10/10 Excellent






































































