
Search Hotels Near Les Bouquinistes de Paris, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Les Bouquinistes de Paris hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
prachi
₹14,289
₹22,314 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Jacob
₹17,571
₹21,132 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.7 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Chien-Lin
₹66,915
₹76,104 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




4. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.4 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Debbie
₹60,318
₹68,848 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




5. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.8 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
moises eduardo
₹27,723
₹32,299 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.6 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Baharak
₹27,423
₹31,969 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.6 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
LESLEY
₹27,277
₹31,808 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




8. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.8 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Maria Fernanda
₹23,187
₹27,309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.3 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Genna
₹21,654
₹25,000 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




10. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.5 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
ronald
₹25,932
₹30,329 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




11. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.8 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Byron
₹15,767
₹18,524 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. 1er Etage Marais
1er Etage Marais0.5 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
STEPHEN
₹20,432
₹23,030 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.5 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Marie
₹37,838
₹44,119 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




14. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.7 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
ZhiChu
₹23,429
₹27,576 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.4 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Logan
₹20,800
₹24,683 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.5 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Sandra
₹21,215
₹25,140 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




17. Albe Hôtel Saint-Michel
Albe Hôtel Saint-MichelSorbonne, 0.5 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Barry
₹15,245
₹17,950 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.5 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Christy
₹29,910
₹34,704 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




19. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Robert
₹23,448
₹27,596 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




20. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.6 km from Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Nirupa
₹21,421
₹25,367 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 115 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 119 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Prince De Conti | 9.6 Exceptional 32 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
₹15,280
₹17,988 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹13,045
₹15,530 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
₹11,583
₹14,545 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
₹16,590
₹19,429 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹25,932
₹30,329 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
₹11,180
₹12,992 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹13,123
₹16,239 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹12,014
₹15,019 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Les Bouquinistes de Paris Hotel Reviews
Hotel Korner Chatelet
8/10 Good
"The location is very convenient. Close to attractions and Metro."
Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
"Great location with a lot of restaurants and coffee shops around the place. Metro station less than 5 minutes from the spot. The only inconvenience was the access to the apartment inside of the building. A lot of steps and narrow halls. This place is not for a family with toddlers or elder people."
Hotel Duo
10/10 Excellent
"nice hotel"
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
8/10 Good
"The hotel was very good. Its position relative to transport, restaurants and attractions is great. The room itself was spacious enough but the bathroom was cramped and the aircon control was an issue. The only thing really missing was an iron and mini fridge. The staff were friendly and helpful with luggage storage as we arrived early. The hotel was a quiet sanctuary away from the riots."
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"Great location. Close to Chatelet metro station. A bit parsimonious with bottled water."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"We LOVED our time. The hosts were so helpful and kind. The room and overall property are beautiful. The hotel sits right in the middle of the city with scenic views and easy access to the Metro. We would definitely stay here again."
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great help from staff (Annas). He even checked our train departure to make sure it was on time. The location is great!!!!"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
8/10 Good
"Clean and spacious for 2 ppl and the king-size bed looks like a queen."
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was conveniently located across the Seine among other shops, restaurants, coffee shops and patisseries. Walking distance to the Le Louvre, Notre Dame as well as the Musée d'Orsay. Room was very large with a lot of open space for luggage. Kitchenette offered the amenities needed to make a quick bite to eat as well as a refrigerator for storing foods . The team of staff were very helpful, friendly and very attentive during our stay. They helped provided patisserie recommendations and helped with restaurant reservations. Great service! Would stay here again."
Other attractions near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
Île Saint-Louis
9.0/10 (10 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Île Saint-Louis during your travels in Paris. Discover the charming cafes and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Pont Marie
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Pont Marie. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Péniche Marcounet
Péniche Marcounet is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Mémorial de la Shoah
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Mémorial de la Shoah in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Maison Européenne de la Photographie
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Maison Européenne de la Photographie during your trip to Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Église St-Louis en l’Île
Église St-Louis en l’Île is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Village St-Paul
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
Find out about the history of Paris when you take a trip to Village St-Paul. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Magie
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Musée de la Magie in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
































