
Search Hotels Near Knights of Malta Keyhole, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Knights of Malta Keyhole hotels




1. In Trastevere house
In Trastevere houseTrastevere, 0.7 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Jeffery
₹14,213
₹17,130 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




2. Bob W Rome Testaccio
Bob W Rome Testaccio0.8 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Mike
₹9,494
₹11,726 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. REGOLA LUXURY RELAIS
REGOLA LUXURY RELAISRegola, 1.1 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Simon
₹15,895
₹18,981 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Residenza delle Arti
Residenza delle ArtiTrastevere, 0.8 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
wei
₹17,749
₹20,593 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Unicum Trastevere Suites
Unicum Trastevere Suites1 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Michael
₹13,814
₹16,691 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.8 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Nicholas
₹35,945
₹41,143 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. Trastevere Roma | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Trastevere Roma | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and ResortsTrastevere, 0.8 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Ronald
₹17,730
₹21,128 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




8. citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
citizenM Rome Isola TiberinaRegola, 1 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Coraima
₹20,888
₹24,580 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Gasometer Urban Suites
Gasometer Urban Suites1.2 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Kimberley
₹10,929
₹13,091 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Hotel Chapter Roma
Hotel Chapter RomaRegola, 1.2 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Rachelle
₹23,034
₹26,940 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




11. Suitinn19
Suitinn19Trastevere, 0.6 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Alexis
₹10,831
₹13,197 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




12. Velabro Luxury Loft
Velabro Luxury Loft0.8 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Juyeon
₹21,953
₹25,430 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




13. Seven Suites
Seven Suites0.5 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Norally
₹10,099
₹12,626 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.7 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Jake
₹11,018
₹13,616 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Palazzo Baj in Trastevere
Palazzo Baj in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.6 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Mary Ann
₹17,770
₹20,615 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




16. Giuditta in Trastevere
Giuditta in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.9 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Mary
₹17,052
₹20,040 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. B&B Easy
B&B Easy1.2 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Nathalia
₹18,274
₹21,384 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




18. Hanky Suite
Hanky SuiteTrastevere, 0.9 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Lydia
₹11,649
₹14,114 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. The Sanctuary Urban Retreat
The Sanctuary Urban Retreat0.4 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
jason
₹16,053
₹18,941 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




20. Be Mate Trastevere I
Be Mate Trastevere ITrastevere, 0.6 km from Knights of Malta Keyhole
Stephanie
₹34,046
₹38,733 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Top Knights of Malta Keyhole Hotel Reviews
Hotel Artemide
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel! We had an amazing stay!"
Trastevere Roma | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
8/10 Good
"A nice hotel though the room (Premium Double Room) was very small (not much larger than the bed). Location is fine and hotel staff was quite helpful getting cabs when I needed one."
UNA Hotels Decò Roma
8/10 Good
"Nice hotel. Good location. We were promised a bottle of wine on our reservation upon checking but didn’t receive one."
Hotel Ripa Roma
8/10 Good
"Good location, staff was helpful and good breakfast collection"
Bob W Rome Testaccio
10/10 Excellent
"We loved our stay here and highly recommend booking if you are coming to Rome! Wonderful neighborhood and walking distance to amazing restaurants. The staff were so helpful, very clean, spacious room with a cute terrace and they even had complimentary coffee and a water filling station! We opted to walk to some of the major attractions like the Trevi fountain and Colosseum so that is doable and a fun way to see the city but also easy to grab a Taxi as well."
Hotel Delle Nazioni
10/10 Excellent
"Location location location. Clean - great staff and walking distance everything we wanted to do in Rome. Highly recommend."
Hotel Quirinale
10/10 Excellent
"Good location, clean room, beautiful hotel, good breakfast, pleasant staff."
Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, room was clean and spacious. The breakfast buffet is decent , and includes cappuccinos etc in the EUR 22 charge. They have galleys on some floors with complimentary tea and snacks, as well as an iron and ironing board which was helpful. We will definitely stay here again!"
citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
8/10 Good
"The layout of the room might be a challenge for someone with difficulty moving around. The bed is encased by the walls and the only way to get into and out of it is to climb up from the bottom of the bed. Bathroom is large and shower was great. Breakfast was Ok. Location is great."
Other attractions near Knights of Malta Keyhole

Basilica of Santa Sabina
Learn about the local history of Rome when you take a trip to Basilica of Santa Sabina. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.

Aventine Hill
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Aventine Hill during your travels in Rome. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Photo by Shui Ling Chu
Parco Savello
Parco Savello is just one of the places to see in Rome, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Piazza dei Cavalieri di Malta
You can learn about the history of Rome with a visit to Piazza dei Cavalieri di Malta. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Villa del Priorato di Malta
Learn about the local history of Rome when you take a trip to Villa del Priorato di Malta. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Piazza di Sant'Anselmo
You can learn about the history of Rome when you stop by Piazza di Sant'Anselmo. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Sant'Alessio all'Aventino
Learn about the local history of Rome when you spend time at Sant'Alessio all'Aventino. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Orange Garden
Explore the great outdoors at Orange Garden, a lovely green space in Rome. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.