
Search Hotels Near Kelley City Hall, Kelley
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kelley City Hall hotels

1. Spark by Hilton Ames
Spark by Hilton Ames5.7 km from Kelley City Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (158 reviews)
The price is ₹8,502
₹9,522 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Gateway Hotel and Conference Center at Iowa State University
Gateway Hotel and Conference Center at Iowa State University5.9 km from Kelley City Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,416 reviews)
The price is ₹7,760
₹8,691 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Home2 Suites By Hilton Ames
Home2 Suites By Hilton Ames9.5 km from Kelley City Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is ₹8,580
₹9,609 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Hampton Inn & Suites Ames
Hampton Inn & Suites Ames9.3 km from Kelley City Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is ₹8,586
₹9,617 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Iowa House
Iowa House7.6 km from Kelley City Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is ₹11,172
₹12,512 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Ames
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Ames8.9 km from Kelley City Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is ₹9,621
₹10,776 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Comfort Inn and Suites Ames near ISU Campus
Comfort Inn and Suites Ames near ISU Campus7.6 km from Kelley City Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹8,104
₹9,077 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Hilton Garden Inn Ames
Hilton Garden Inn Ames7 km from Kelley City Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (913 reviews)
The price is ₹8,813
₹9,870 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Sleep Inn & Suites Ames near ISU Campus
Sleep Inn & Suites Ames near ISU Campus6.8 km from Kelley City Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹7,681
₹8,603 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Best Western Plus University Park Inn & Suites
Best Western Plus University Park Inn & Suites5.9 km from Kelley City Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹8,217
₹9,203 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Cobblestone Inn & Suites - Boone
Cobblestone Inn & Suites - Boone18.7 km from Kelley City Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (478 reviews)
The price is ₹9,417
₹10,547 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Ames by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Ames by IHG11.7 km from Kelley City Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (457 reviews)
The price is ₹10,471
₹12,645 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Ames
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Ames9.4 km from Kelley City Hall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹6,549
₹7,335 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Staybridge Suites Ames by IHG
Staybridge Suites Ames by IHG9.4 km from Kelley City Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is ₹8,846
₹9,908 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Ames
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Ames9.4 km from Kelley City Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (492 reviews)
The price is ₹7,990
₹8,949 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Sonesta Essential Ames
Sonesta Essential Ames9.7 km from Kelley City Hall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹5,983
₹6,701 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Qube Hotel
Qube Hotel19.9 km from Kelley City Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (826 reviews)
The price is ₹7,165
₹8,500 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. AmericInn by Wyndham Ames
AmericInn by Wyndham Ames9.6 km from Kelley City Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹7,610
₹8,523 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. GrandStay Hotel & Suites
GrandStay Hotel & Suites7.7 km from Kelley City Hall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹8,789
₹9,844 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Ames, IA
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Ames, IA9.6 km from Kelley City Hall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹7,153
₹8,011 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kelley City Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Spark by Hilton Ames | 9.2 Wonderful 158 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gateway Hotel and Conference Center at Iowa State University | 9.2 Wonderful 1,416 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites By Hilton Ames | 9.6 Exceptional 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Ames | 9.4 Exceptional 639 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Iowa House | 9.6 Exceptional 898 reviews | View |
Top Kelley City Hall Hotel Reviews

Gateway Hotel and Conference Center at Iowa State University
10/10 Excellent








































































