Number of reviews | 603 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 1,978 hotels |
Lowest Price | ₹959 |
Highest Price | ₹11,769 |
Photo by Visit Indonesia

Airport Hotels, Husein Sastranegara Intl. (BDO)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) hotels

1. Hilton Bandung
Hilton BandungPasirkaliki, 2 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (638 reviews)
The price is ₹5,964
₹7,217 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Bandung Pasteur by IHG
Holiday Inn Bandung Pasteur by IHG1.4 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (197 reviews)
The price is ₹4,178
₹5,055 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Summerbird - Bed and Brasserie
Summerbird - Bed and BrasserieArjuna, 1.8 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is ₹2,101
₹2,592 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Zest Sukajadi Bandung by Swiss-Belhotel International
Zest Sukajadi Bandung by Swiss-Belhotel InternationalPasteur, 2 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (63 reviews)
The price is ₹1,881
₹2,315 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Aston Pasteur
Aston Pasteur1.3 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (219 reviews)
The price is ₹5,691
₹6,317 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Ibis Bandung Pasteur
Ibis Bandung Pasteur1.7 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (87 reviews)
The price is ₹1,945
₹2,354 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Tokyo Cubo - Hostel
Tokyo Cubo - HostelArjuna, 1.8 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹956
₹1,177 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. ROOMS INC d’botanica Bandung
ROOMS INC d’botanica Bandung1.3 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is ₹1,826
₹2,209 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel Citradream Bandung
Hotel Citradream BandungPasirkaliki, 1.9 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹1,714
₹1,907 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. El Cavana Hotel
El Cavana HotelKebon Jeruk, 2.2 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (49 reviews)
The price is ₹3,210
₹3,884 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

11. favehotel Hyper Square
favehotel Hyper Square1.9 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (101 reviews)
The price is ₹2,730
₹3,330 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hotel Ilos
Hotel Ilos1.6 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹1,239
₹1,525 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Mutiara Hotel
Mutiara HotelPasirkaliki, 2 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (29 reviews)
The price is ₹2,162
₹2,162 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Rehat at Ottenville Boutique Hotel
Rehat at Ottenville Boutique HotelPasirkaliki, 2.1 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.2 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is ₹974
₹1,201 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Orange Home Syariah
Orange Home Syariah1.8 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.0 out of 10, Good, (41 reviews)
The price is ₹920
₹1,114 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Atlantic City Hotel
Atlantic City HotelPasirkaliki, 1.8 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
7.0 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹1,946
₹2,354 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Victory Bandung
Hotel Victory BandungArjuna, 1.6 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ₹1,304
₹1,577 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Grand Pacific Hotel
Grand Pacific HotelPasirkaliki, 1.8 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
6.2 out of 10, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹1,607
₹1,961 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Bobopod Paskal, Bandung
Bobopod Paskal, BandungPasirkaliki, 1.9 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ₹776
₹959 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Samya by Kozystay - Paskal
Samya by Kozystay - Paskal1.9 km from Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ₹7,788
₹11,769 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Bandung | 9.2 Wonderful 638 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Bandung Pasteur by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 197 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Summerbird - Bed and Brasserie | 8.6 Excellent 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zest Sukajadi Bandung by Swiss-Belhotel International | 8.6 Excellent 63 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aston Pasteur | 8.4 Very good 219 reviews | View |
Top Husein Sastranegara Intl. Hotel Reviews

Aston Pasteur
10/10 Excellent
Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Bandung

Arion Suites Hotel Bandung
Jalan Otto Iskandardinata, 16 Bandung West Java
7.8/10 Good! (130 reviews)
Guide to exploring Husein Sastranegara Intl.
Husein Sastranegara Intl. hotels information
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Purwakarta
- Hostels in Astana Anyar
- Aparthotels in Bandung
- Country Houses in Bandung
- Hostels in Bandung
- Adults Only Resorts & in Bandung
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Bandung
- Beach Resorts & in Bandung
- Boutique Hotels in Bandung
- Cheap Hotels in Bandung
- Golf Hotels in Bandung
- Luxury Hotels in Bandung
- Mountain Hotels in Bandung
- Romantic Hotels in Bandung
- Spa Hotels in Bandung
- Bandung Hotels
- Hotels near Bandung Institute of Technology
- Hotels near Bandung Railway Station
- Town Houses in Bandung
- Resorts in Banjaran
- Luxury Hotels in Banjaran
- Banjaran Hotels
- Aparthotels in Batununggal
- Braga Hotels
- Hotels near Braga City Walk
- Hotels near Braga Street
- Resorts in Ciater
- Luxury Hotels in Ciater
- Hotels near Cihampelas Walk
- Guest Houses in Cimahi
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Cimahi
- Cipatat Hotels
- Safari Tentalow in Ciwidey
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Dago
- Hotels Suites in Dago
- Luxury Hotels in Dago
- Dago Hotels
- Hostels in Dayeuhkolot
- Bandung Hotels
- Sukajadi Hotels
- Beach Resorts & in West Java
- Hotels near Gedung Sate
- Hotels near Gunung Guntur
- Safari Tentalow in Kiaracondong
- Lembang Hotels
- Town Houses in Lembang
- Beach Resorts & in Malabar
- Hotels near Mall 23 Paskal
- Hotels near Orchid Forest Cikole
- Pangalengan Hotels
- Hostels in Parongpong
- Guest Houses in Purwakarta
- Luxury Hotels in Purwakarta
- Hotels near Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
- Setiabudi Hotels
- Hotels near Stasiun Kiaracondong Station
- Car hire near Bandung Convention Centre
- Car hire near Bandung
- Car hire near Cibadak
- Car hire near Dago
- Car hire near Festival Citylink Mall
- Car hire near Gunung Guntur
- Car hire near Isola
- Car hire near Kampung Naga
- Car hire near King's Shopping Center
- Car hire Majalaya
- Car hire near Malabar
- Car hire near Paris Van Java Mall









































































