
Search Hotels Near Deauville Marina, Deauville
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Deauville Marina hotels




1. B&B Hotel Deauville-touques
B&B Hotel Deauville-touques2.3 km from Deauville Marina
Aurele
₹6,797
₹6,797 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Hôtel Les 2 Villas
Hôtel Les 2 Villas0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Ryan Stanley
₹8,332
₹9,571 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hôtel de la Côte Fleurie
Hôtel de la Côte FleurieDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Samdup
₹9,589
₹10,786 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




4. Le Trouville - Hôtel de Charme
Le Trouville - Hôtel de Charme0.8 km from Deauville Marina
Caleb
₹8,494
₹9,582 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. Hôtel Le Chantilly
Hôtel Le ChantillyDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
manjula
₹10,549
₹11,843 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Hôtel Le Patio
Hôtel Le PatioDeauville City Centre, 0.9 km from Deauville Marina
Shannon
₹7,902
₹8,930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Barrière L'Hôtel du Golf Deauville
Hôtel Barrière L'Hôtel du Golf Deauville2.8 km from Deauville Marina
Kirill
₹24,527
₹27,504 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




8. You Hotel Deauville - Handwritten Collection
You Hotel Deauville - Handwritten CollectionDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Barry
₹11,361
₹13,117 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Novotel Deauville Plage
Novotel Deauville PlageDeauville City Centre, 0.4 km from Deauville Marina
Jean Philippe
₹14,066
₹16,092 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Almoria
Hotel AlmoriaDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Ammala
₹8,422
₹9,669 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. B&B HOTEL Deauville-Touques
B&B HOTEL Deauville-Touques2.4 km from Deauville Marina
Mimi
₹6,851
₹7,893 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Cures Marines Hotel Thalasso & Spa Trouville - MGallery Collection
Cures Marines Hotel Thalasso & Spa Trouville - MGallery Collection0.5 km from Deauville Marina
Tserenjargal
₹25,118
₹28,487 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Villa Augeval Hôtel & Spa
Villa Augeval Hôtel & SpaDeauville City Centre, 1 km from Deauville Marina
Svetlana
₹10,133
₹11,703 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Villa Léa, l’écrin du Fer à Cheval
Villa Léa, l’écrin du Fer à Cheval0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Guillaume
₹13,704
₹16,242 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Hotel le Central
Hotel le Central0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Winston
₹7,542
₹8,701 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. ibis Styles Deauville Centre
ibis Styles Deauville CentreDeauville City Centre, 0.4 km from Deauville Marina
David
₹11,745
₹13,325 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




17. Hôtel Barrière Le Normandy Deauville
Hôtel Barrière Le Normandy DeauvilleDeauville City Centre, 0.5 km from Deauville Marina
Walid
₹52,599
₹58,717 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Mercure Deauville Centre
Mercure Deauville CentreDeauville City Centre, 0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Kevin
₹11,997
₹13,817 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. ibis Deauville Centre
ibis Deauville CentreDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Richard
₹8,790
₹10,074 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. ibis budget Deauville
ibis budget Deauville2.2 km from Deauville Marina
Tien Dung
₹5,069
₹5,814 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Top Deauville Marina Hotel Reviews
Mercure Trouville-sur-mer
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in perfect location for restaurants and bars."
Premium Residence Presqu'Ile de la Touques - Pierre & Vacances
8/10 Good
"The room was clean and spacious. However, there was no place to open a suitcase or store clothes other than one occasional table, so basically you are living out of a suitcase."
Villa Augeval Hôtel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"The location is great and lovely property"
Novotel Deauville Plage
8/10 Good
"Just a well run hotel with an excellent restaurant, great views. Staff friendly, underground parking 20 euros per night. Location fine, but about half a mile from bustling centre. Good value for money . We would use it again."
La Closerie – SPA & Résidence Hôtel
10/10 Excellent
"Great staff. Good location."
ibis Styles Deauville Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Rapport qualité p[rix excellent et tellement bien situé pour la plage que pour le centre ville."
You Hotel Deauville - Handwritten Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent space and amenities, really helpful staff and nice breakfast"
Hôtel Barrière Le Royal Deauville
10/10 Excellent
"."
Hôtel Barrière Le Normandy Deauville
8/10 Good
"Great location, very helpful concierge."
Other attractions near Deauville Marina
Trouville Beach
8.6/10 (467 reviews)
If a restful holiday is part of your travel plans, Trouville Beach might be the perfect place to visit during your trip to Trouville-sur-Mer. Visit the area's casinos or simply enjoy its restaurants.
Les Terrasses du Mini Golf
8.2/10 (17 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Deauville at Les Terrasses du Mini Golf. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Deauville Poney Club
7.6/10 (16 reviews)
You can take time to visit Deauville Poney Club during your travels to Deauville. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Port Morny
8.2/10 (23 reviews)
Explore the waterfront in Deauville with a trip to Port Morny. While you're in the area, stroll along the beautiful beaches.
Barriere Casino Trouville
8.2/10 (73 reviews)
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Barriere Casino Trouville during your time in Trouville-sur-Mer? Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Deauville International Centre
8.0/10 (40 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in Deauville International Centre during your trip to Deauville. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Casino Barriere de Deauville
8.2/10 (308 reviews)
Why not try your luck with a visit to Casino Barriere de Deauville during your time in Deauville? Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.