Entire apartment

Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym

3.0 star property

Photo gallery for Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym

A spacious lounge area with a long table, sofas, and a fireplace. - Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym (Irving)
A spacious lounge area with a high ceiling, modern lighting fixtures, and a view of the upper floor. - Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym (Irving)
A spacious living room with a fireplace, wooden furniture, and a kitchen area in the background. - Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym (Irving)
A waterfront hotel with modern architecture, a reflective water body, and a well-maintained garden area. - Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym (Irving)
A poolside area with lounge chairs, a table, and a covered seating area. - Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym (Irving)
Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym provides a garden and more.

Entire apartment

1 bedroom1 bathroomSleeps 447 sq m

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Dryer
  • Air-conditioning
  • Outdoor space
The current price is ₹21,044
₹27,833 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Jul - 18 Jul

Add dates for prices

About this property

Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym

  • Apartment near Irving Convention Center
  • Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym provides a garden and more.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym boast comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with baths or showers
    • Kitchens, dishwashers and ovens

Property amenities

Pool/Spa

  • Outdoor pool

Kitchen

  • Dishwasher
  • Hob
  • Oven

Bedrooms

  • Bedroom
  • Bedsheets provided

Bathroom

  • 1 private bathroom
  • Bathtub or shower

Entertainment

  • TV

Outdoor areas

  • Garden

Laundry

  • Dryer

Comfort

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Suitability/Accessibility

  • Smoke-free property

Services and conveniences

  • Iron/ironing board

Safety features

  • Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
  • Smoke detector (host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property)

General

  • Garden

Similar properties

Policies

Check-in

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM

Check-out

Check-out before 10:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

The check-in location differs from the property location; go to: [We will send you the instructions]
Guests must contact the property for check-in information
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 72 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Payment types at the property

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has indicated that there is a smoke detector on the property

About the area

Las Colinas, a neighbourhood in Irving, is home to this apartment. Texas Trust CU Theatre and Cotton Bowl are cultural highlights, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Dallas Market Center and Galleria Dallas. Consider Toyota Music Factory for a night out, and don't miss Dallas World Aquarium, a top local attraction. Visit our Irving travel guide
View more Apartments in Dallas
Map
800 Lake Carolyn Parkway, Irving, TX, 75039

What's nearby

  • A nighttime sculpture of horses in motion, set against a backdrop of a modern building with illuminated windows.
    Mustangs of Las Colinas
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • A Toyota Music Factory sign with a modern building in the background.
    Toyota Music Factory
    5 min drive - 4.1 km
  • A modern architectural structure with a unique angular design and a staircase leading up to it.
    Irving Convention Center
    5 min drive - 2.3 km
  • Lake Carolyn
    1 min walk - 0.1 km
  • Mandalay Canal Walk at Las Colinas
    18 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Las Colinas Urban Center Station
    8 min walk
  • West Irving Station
    13 min drive
  • Love Field Airport (DAL)
    24 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    3 min drive
  • Chipotle Mexican Grill
    3 min drive
  • Pax & Beneficia
    15 min walk
  • Starbucks
    3 min drive
  • Italian Cafe
    2 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym?

As of 4 Jul 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym on 17 Jul 2026 start from ₹21,044, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym located?

Located in Las Colinas, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Mustangs of Las Colinas and Toyota Music Factory. Irving Convention Center and The Pavilion are also within 2 miles (3 km). Las Colinas Urban Center Station is 8 minutes by foot and Irving Convention Center Station is 22 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Stylish Modern Bedroomking Full Bed+pool&gym Reviews