
Search Hotels Near Club Quattro, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Club Quattro hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA0.5 km from Club Quattro
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹25,904
₹28,494 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu
illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu1.7 km from Club Quattro
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₹24,425
₹26,868 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 2.2 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,410 reviews)
The price is ₹9,914
₹10,905 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.9 km from Club Quattro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is ₹42,938
₹47,232 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama2.3 km from Club Quattro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₹20,662
₹22,728 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

6. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 2.7 km from Club Quattro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,876 reviews)
The price is ₹17,220
₹18,942 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG2.8 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is ₹36,898
₹49,689 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel0.6 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,783 reviews)
The price is ₹37,606
₹47,987 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG0.1 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (762 reviews)
The price is ₹39,447
₹43,391 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 0.7 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,225 reviews)
The price is ₹30,084
₹37,064 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya0.7 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is ₹38,811
₹46,962 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu1.8 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ₹16,563
₹18,300 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya0.2 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is ₹19,491
₹21,440 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Park Hyatt Tokyo
Park Hyatt Tokyo2.8 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (940 reviews)
The price is ₹76,598
₹96,896 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 3.1 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is ₹66,292
₹84,589 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West
MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West2.8 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (636 reviews)
The price is ₹32,107
₹35,636 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo0.2 km from Club Quattro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (628 reviews)
The price is ₹19,351
₹23,415 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 2.8 km from Club Quattro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹49,719
₹62,895 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku2.9 km from Club Quattro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,777 reviews)
The price is ₹23,498
₹26,230 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 0.2 km from Club Quattro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹15,484
₹17,032 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Club Quattro
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA0.5 km from Club Quattro | ![]() illi Lay Shibuya-Ebisu1.7 km from Club Quattro | ![]() Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 2.2 km from Club Quattro | ![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.9 km from Club Quattro | ![]() illi Tex Aoyama2.3 km from Club Quattro |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,410 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews |
The price is ₹25,904 ₹28,494 total 17 Nov - 18 Nov | The price is ₹24,425 ₹26,868 total 18 Nov - 19 Nov | The price is ₹9,914 ₹10,905 total 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is ₹42,938 ₹47,232 total 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is ₹20,662 ₹22,728 total 18 Nov - 19 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Club Quattro Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
10/10 Excellent



































































