
Search Hotels Near Church of Sant'Antonio Abate, Taormina
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Sant'Antonio Abate hotels

1. Villa Angela
Villa Angela0.4 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is ₹14,055
₹16,307 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Casa Giafari
Casa Giafari0.7 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₹17,883
₹20,306 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. La Malandrina Apartments & Suites
La Malandrina Apartments & Suites0.2 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is ₹16,449
₹18,732 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Medousa Suites
Medousa Suites< 0.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is ₹14,625
₹16,723 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hotel Casa Adele
Hotel Casa Adele< 0.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is ₹15,432
₹17,610 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Villa Taormina
Villa TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (301 reviews)
The price is ₹17,637
₹20,248 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

7. Taodomus Boutique Hotel
Taodomus Boutique HotelTaormina City Centre, < 0.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is ₹21,297
₹24,065 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Palazzo Vecchio Taormina
Palazzo Vecchio TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.2 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ₹36,560
₹41,280 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Naxos Marina Bay
Naxos Marina Bay2.2 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ₹10,107
₹11,541 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina
Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina1.2 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ₹19,172
₹21,621 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA
HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA1.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is ₹35,917
₹40,359 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

12. Hotel Villa Paradiso
Hotel Villa ParadisoTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (453 reviews)
The price is ₹17,664
₹20,277 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, Taormina
Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.9 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is ₹89,352
₹99,350 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Isola Bella Infinity Suites
Isola Bella Infinity Suites1.2 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is ₹12,715
₹14,625 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. Hotel Villa Belvedere
Hotel Villa Belvedere0.9 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (828 reviews)
The price is ₹22,571
₹25,680 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Relais 147
Relais 147Taormina City Centre, 0.3 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is ₹13,085
₹14,925 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Nautilus Hotel
Nautilus Hotel2.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is ₹9,286
₹10,959 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Taormina Town - Guesthouse Sicily
Taormina Town - Guesthouse SicilyTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹10,506
₹12,088 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Church of Sant'Antonio Abate
![]() Villa Angela0.4 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate | ![]() Casa Giafari0.7 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate | ![]() La Malandrina Apartments & Suites0.2 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate | ![]() Medousa Suites< 0.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate | ![]() Hotel Casa Adele< 0.1 km from Church of Sant'Antonio Abate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 217 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 257 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 66 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 155 reviews |
The price is ₹14,055 ₹16,307 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is ₹17,883 ₹20,306 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is ₹16,449 ₹18,732 total includes taxes & fees 25 Nov - 26 Nov | The price is ₹14,625 ₹16,723 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is ₹15,432 ₹17,610 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Church of Sant'Antonio Abate Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Taormina
10/10 Excellent









































































