
Search Hotels Near Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos hotels




1. Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid
Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid0.7 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
rafael
₹33,419
₹36,761 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Only YOU Boutique Hotel
Only YOU Boutique HotelChueca, 1.3 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Katrina
₹34,672
₹38,139 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




3. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 0.8 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
CARLOS
₹36,285
₹39,914 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




4. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna0.3 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Diego Enrique
₹101,564
₹111,720 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




5. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Tazrina
₹13,616
₹14,978 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Casa Faraona Luxury Residences
Casa Faraona Luxury ResidencesRecoletos, 1.2 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Raquel
₹46,146
₹50,761 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




7. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz0.6 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Kathy
₹24,657
₹27,122 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Darshan
₹18,571
₹20,428 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Wipton by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Wipton
Wipton by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon WiptonRecoletos, 0.8 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Maria
₹26,223
₹28,846 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




10. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 0.7 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Nina
₹80,148
₹88,163 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




11. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52Chueca, 1.5 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Angie
₹15,656
₹17,222 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.2 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Navdeep
₹38,384
₹42,222 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




13. Wellington Hotel & Spa Madrid
Wellington Hotel & Spa MadridRecoletos, 1 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Niloufar
₹45,174
₹49,692 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




14. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar1.4 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Cristian
₹13,050
₹14,355 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




15. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences0.7 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Allison
₹36,431
₹40,074 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




16. VP SOGNIO Madroño
VP SOGNIO Madroño0.9 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Bianca
₹17,972
₹19,770 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. One Shot Recoletos
One Shot RecoletosRecoletos, 1.2 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Nicole
₹16,199
₹17,819 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. NH Collection Madrid Colón
NH Collection Madrid ColónRecoletos, 0.6 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Maria
₹31,477
₹34,625 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




19. Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Embassy
Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon EmbassyRecoletos, 0.5 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
carlos
₹24,739
₹27,213 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury Hotels
Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury HotelsRecoletos, 0.3 km from Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Thomas
₹42,231
₹46,454 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Relais & Châteaux Heritage Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 617 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Only YOU Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila | 9.8 Exceptional 587 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 156 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 414 reviews | View |
Top Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos Hotel Reviews
NH Collection Madrid Colón
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location wonderful staff. Alejandro the bartender, Rafael in counter went beyond the norm. Will return"
Hotel Regina
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful hotel in a great location. Gym and breakfast were some of the best I’ve been to at a hotel. Highly recommend."
Hotel Gran Versalles
8/10 Good
"El desayuno muy variado , el personal muy atento"
Melia Madrid Serrano
10/10 Excellent
"I very much enjoyed my stay at Melia Serrano."
Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente todo"
Barceló Emperatriz
10/10 Excellent
"Excellency"
Dormirdcine Cooltural Rooms
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, room was spacious with unique decor and staff was very helpful and friendly."
Tótem Madrid Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Love this hotel. Small and lovely"
Hotel Serrano
10/10 Excellent
"Great short stay in a great location."
Other attractions near Church of San Andres de Los Flamencos
ABC Serrano
9.8/10 (16 reviews)
During your trip to Madrid, you can do some window-shopping at ABC Serrano. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Fundacion Manuel Benedito
You can study the exhibits at Fundacion Manuel Benedito, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
La Caixa Foundation
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can browse the exhibits at La Caixa Foundation, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Madrid. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Museum of Public Art
You can browse the exhibits at Museum of Public Art, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Madrid. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Church of San Francisco de Borja
After visiting Church of San Francisco de Borja, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Madrid. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Fundacion Juan March
You can browse the exhibits at Fundacion Juan March, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Madrid. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Mercado de la Paz
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
During your trip to Madrid, you can do some window-shopping at Mercado de la Paz. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Palacio Bermejillo
Learn about the local history of Madrid with a stop at Palacio Bermejillo. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and shops in this vibrant area.




