
Search Hotels in Chamberlain, Estes Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chamberlain hotels

1. Quality Inn near Rocky Mountain National Park
Quality Inn near Rocky Mountain National Park2.5 km from Chamberlain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ₹11,335
₹12,973 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Murphy's Resort
Murphy's Resort2.7 km from Chamberlain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹6,328
₹7,242 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Appenzell Inn
Appenzell InnGrand Estates, 1.9 km from Chamberlain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,018 reviews)
The price is ₹8,400
₹9,614 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Best Western Plus Silver Saddle Inn
Best Western Plus Silver Saddle Inn2.2 km from Chamberlain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹11,729
₹13,423 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Estes Mountain Inn
Estes Mountain Inn1.9 km from Chamberlain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,060 reviews)
The price is ₹5,954
₹6,814 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Murphy's River Lodge
Murphy's River Lodge0.5 km from Chamberlain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹7,837
₹8,968 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel Estes
Hotel Estes2.2 km from Chamberlain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,029 reviews)
The price is ₹7,639
₹8,742 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Silver Moon Inn
Silver Moon Inn0.3 km from Chamberlain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ₹10,524
₹12,045 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Inn on Fall River & Fall River Cabins
Inn on Fall River & Fall River Cabins2.3 km from Chamberlain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹8,142
₹12,044 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. The Estes Park Resort
The Estes Park ResortGrand Estates, 2.8 km from Chamberlain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is ₹18,646
₹21,340 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Nicky's Resort
Nicky's Resort1.9 km from Chamberlain
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,126 reviews)
The price is ₹4,588
₹6,489 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Coyote Mountain Lodge
Coyote Mountain LodgeGrand Estates, 2.3 km from Chamberlain
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,482 reviews)
The price is ₹7,068
₹8,090 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. The Stanley Hotel
The Stanley HotelStanley Heights, 0.7 km from Chamberlain
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (273 reviews)
The price is ₹22,385
₹26,132 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Expedition Lodge Estes Park
Expedition Lodge Estes Park2.8 km from Chamberlain
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,436 reviews)
The price is ₹7,140
₹9,261 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Discovery Lodge
Discovery LodgeGrand Estates, 1.3 km from Chamberlain
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,427 reviews)
The price is ₹7,354
₹8,416 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Blue Door Inn
Blue Door Inn2 km from Chamberlain
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,021 reviews)
The price is ₹7,223
₹8,267 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Alpine Trail Ridge Inn
Alpine Trail Ridge Inn2.4 km from Chamberlain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,026 reviews)
The price is ₹6,387
₹7,310 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Holiday Inn Estes Park by IHG
Holiday Inn Estes Park by IHG1.5 km from Chamberlain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹12,098
₹15,399 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. Stonebrook Resort - Adults Only
Stonebrook Resort - Adults Only2.4 km from Chamberlain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is ₹11,145
₹15,481 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Streamside on Fall River
Streamside on Fall River1.7 km from Chamberlain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (854 reviews)
The price is ₹8,653
₹10,855 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Chamberlain
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Murphy's Resort | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Inn on Fall River & Fall River Cabins | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Murphy's River Lodge | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Estes | 9.2 Wonderful 1,029 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Silver Moon Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 1,008 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Chamberlain
Find the best Chamberlain areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Downtown Estes Park
If you're spending some time in Downtown Estes Park, Bond Park and Historic Estes Park are top sights worth seeing.

YMCA of the Rockies
While visiting YMCA of the Rockies, you might make a stop by sights like Rocky Mountain National Park and The Labyrinth.

Fall River Estates
Fall River Estates might not have many top sights, but Fall River Entrance Station and Beaver Meadows Visitor Center are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Windcliff Estates
While Windcliff Estates isn't home to many top sights, Marys Lake and Lily Lake are some notable places to visit nearby.

Grand Estates
If you're spending some time in Grand Estates, Lake Estes and Lake Estes Marina are top sights worth seeing.



















































































