
Search Hotels Near Artisan Wine, Auckland
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Artisan Wine hotels

1. Lush & Co Auckland Bed & Breakfast
Lush & Co Auckland Bed & BreakfastHenderson, 2.3 km from Artisan Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is ₹8,048
₹9,306 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Soho Hotel Auckland
Soho Hotel Auckland8.8 km from Artisan Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is ₹6,413
₹7,375 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. Alexander Inn
Alexander InnEpsom, 13.9 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (661 reviews)
The price is ₹7,335
₹8,436 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Abstract Hotel
Abstract Hotel13.3 km from Artisan Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (732 reviews)
The price is ₹5,893
₹6,777 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Quest Mount Eden
Quest Mount EdenMount Eden, 13 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is ₹7,029
₹8,150 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Solsen Flexi Stay & Motel
Solsen Flexi Stay & Motel11.7 km from Artisan Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (220 reviews)
The price is ₹5,371
₹6,214 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Piha Beachstay - Hostel
Piha Beachstay - Hostel13.7 km from Artisan Wine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is ₹7,246
₹8,332 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. The Convent Hotel
The Convent Hotel11.2 km from Artisan Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is ₹10,452
₹12,052 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Waitakere Resort & Spa
Waitakere Resort & Spa5.6 km from Artisan Wine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (542 reviews)
The price is ₹8,222
₹9,455 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Hotel Fitzroy Curated by Fable
Hotel Fitzroy Curated by FableGrey Lynn, 12 km from Artisan Wine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ₹18,862
₹21,692 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Kiwi Heritage Homestay
Kiwi Heritage Homestay3.4 km from Artisan Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (139 reviews)
The price is ₹4,611
₹5,379 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Fernz Motel & Apartments Birkenhead
Fernz Motel & Apartments Birkenhead13.6 km from Artisan Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is ₹8,300
₹9,714 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Knights Inn
Knights InnEpsom, 13.6 km from Artisan Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (614 reviews)
The price is ₹7,090
₹8,154 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Abaco on Jervois
Abaco on Jervois12.4 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is ₹7,954
₹9,147 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Quest Henderson
Quest HendersonHenderson, 3.3 km from Artisan Wine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (560 reviews)
The price is ₹6,383
₹7,402 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. New Haven Motel
New Haven Motel4.7 km from Artisan Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (390 reviews)
The price is ₹7,922
₹9,111 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Parkside Hotel & Apartments Auckland
Parkside Hotel & Apartments AucklandAuckland Central Business District, 13.4 km from Artisan Wine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (564 reviews)
The price is ₹5,379
₹6,186 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Quality Hotel Lincoln Green
Quality Hotel Lincoln GreenHenderson, 4.7 km from Artisan Wine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (803 reviews)
The price is ₹8,300
₹9,544 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Cornwall Park Motor Inn
Cornwall Park Motor InnEpsom, 13.7 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (456 reviews)
The price is ₹9,741
₹11,202 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Artisan Wine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Lush & Co Auckland Bed & Breakfast | 9.4 Exceptional 132 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Soho Hotel Auckland | 9.0 Wonderful 341 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alexander Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 661 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Abstract Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 732 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Mount Eden | 9.2 Wonderful 248 reviews | View |
Top Artisan Wine Hotel Reviews

Waitakere Resort & Spa
8/10 Good









































































