
Search Hotels Near 59 Rivoli, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for 59 Rivoli hotels




1. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.8 km from 59 Rivoli
Garrett
₹10,031
₹16,966 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




2. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 km from 59 Rivoli
prachi
₹12,754
₹20,752 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel AubépineQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from 59 Rivoli
Samantha
₹47,605
₹54,163 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from 59 Rivoli
Chien-Lin
₹60,198
₹68,707 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




5. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.9 km from 59 Rivoli
Javier
₹26,418
₹30,858 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, < 0.1 km from 59 Rivoli
Jacob
₹17,012
₹20,511 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.7 km from 59 Rivoli
Hazel
₹21,921
₹25,910 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & GermainQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.9 km from 59 Rivoli
Rovena
₹23,060
₹27,163 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from 59 Rivoli
moises eduardo
₹29,198
₹33,915 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




10. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.7 km from 59 Rivoli
Debbie
₹60,113
₹68,613 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




11. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.9 km from 59 Rivoli
JUNG YA
₹53,994
₹59,946 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.9 km from 59 Rivoli
David
₹39,071
₹45,466 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.6 km from 59 Rivoli
Susan
₹53,568
₹61,413 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




14. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from 59 Rivoli
LESLEY
₹28,420
₹33,059 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




15. Beauquartier - Montorgueil
Beauquartier - Montorgueil0.8 km from 59 Rivoli
Antonio
₹16,850
₹26,746 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.2 km from 59 Rivoli
polly
₹26,695
₹31,162 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.3 km from 59 Rivoli
Robert
₹21,675
₹25,640 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.5 km from 59 Rivoli
Darren
₹22,798
₹25,631 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.3 km from 59 Rivoli
ZhiChu
₹21,778
₹25,754 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to 59 Rivoli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 117 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel Aubépine | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 744 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 565 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near 59 Rivoli
₹26,695
₹31,162 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
₹26,299
₹30,726 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹21,778
₹25,754 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹10,056
₹12,238 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
₹10,964
₹13,858 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
₹21,921
₹25,910 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
₹12,499
₹14,925 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top 59 Rivoli Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
"Très bien situé, dans un quartier central près de toutes les commodités. Belle cour intérieure partagée et un coin cuisinette très pratique. Mais salle de bain exigue."
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Clean room"
L'Empire Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location. Room size was larger than most hotels in this desirable location. Within walking distance to many of the area’s attractions. Also, numerous choices for restaurants, cafes, and bakeries. However- specifically the staff was exceptionally cheerful, helpful, and kind. They certainly enhanced our overall experience. I do want to call out Sergei, Robin, Chloe from memory as being very kind, but I risk missing other names that also contributed to our overall experience. Thank you."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
8/10 Good
"Great location so many cafes and restaurants near by. Breakfast was lovely and let us prepare for the day. Staff friendly. Rooms were fine no issues apart from hairdryers which were awful, last less than 1 minute then cut out for a few minutes. 3 ladies trying to dry hair was not easy. Just missing a bar which would have been perfect. Would come again."
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"We had a room with a large bed and two large windows that opened onto what they call a balcony. There was a double seat and a desk and the bathroom was large and spotless. Our room faced inward. The room was much larger than many of the other hotel rooms we’ve stayed at in Paris. In addition, the location was outstanding and everything we needed including some great sites were within walking distance (which is the way to experience Paris)."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"this is on a great location. Quirky art work. 4 lovely dogs that just lie on the stairs"
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Fabulous hotel, great staff. Beautifully designed, large comfortable bed (so comfortable, I fell asleep on it without getting in). Love having tea/coffee making facilities in the room, though I missed the choice of English breakfast tea (minor detail, but I like real tea). Would 100% come back. And I am REALLY fussy!"
Citadines Les Halles Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The location is excellent, Overall it was a great experience and I’ll recommend it to my friends"
Other attractions near 59 Rivoli
Rue de Rivoli
8.8/10 (175 reviews)
During your visit to Paris, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Rue de Rivoli. Discover the charming cafes and fascinating museums in this walkable area.
Le Klub
Le Klub is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Sunset
Sunset is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the churches and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Le Baiser Salé
Le Baiser Salé is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the charming cafes and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Sunside
Sunside (Le) is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Theatre du Chatelet
You can get tickets for a performance at Theatre du Chatelet during your trip to Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Duc des Lombards
After visiting Duc des Lombards, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
La Samaritaine
7.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can search for that perfect souvenir at La Samaritaine during your trip to Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
























