
Search Hotels Near Westfalen-Therme, Bad Lippspringe
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Westfalen-Therme hotels

1. Intercityhotel Paderborn
Intercityhotel Paderborn10.4 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (212 reviews)
The price is ₹7,321
₹8,068 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Vivendi
Hotel Vivendi11.7 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ₹11,319
₹12,474 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Arthotel ANA Fleur
Arthotel ANA Fleur9.1 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (244 reviews)
The price is ₹7,032
₹7,751 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Hotel Detmolder Hof
Hotel Detmolder Hof16.2 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ₹9,665
₹16,714 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Aparthotel Paderborn
Aparthotel Paderborn7.2 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (329 reviews)
The price is ₹5,439
₹5,994 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Wilsmann Apartmentvermietung
Wilsmann Apartmentvermietung11.4 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹8,724
₹9,335 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Waldhotel Bärenstein
Waldhotel Bärenstein10.6 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is ₹8,629
₹9,573 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Arosa Hotel
Best Western Plus Arosa Hotel9.7 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (398 reviews)
The price is ₹13,498
₹14,877 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Welcome Hotel Paderborn
Welcome Hotel Paderborn9.3 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is ₹9,106
₹9,744 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

10. Gästehaus Witteborg
Gästehaus Witteborg9.6 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is ₹6,096
₹6,954 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Landhotel Der Schwallenhof
Landhotel Der Schwallenhof16.5 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ₹12,909
₹13,812 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Hotel Kaiserpfalz
Hotel Kaiserpfalz11.2 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is ₹10,472
₹11,541 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel zur Mühle
Hotel zur Mühle9.3 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is ₹6,310
₹6,955 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Landhaus Jaegerkrug
Landhaus Jaegerkrug13.8 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is ₹11,063
₹12,193 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. ibis Paderborn City
ibis Paderborn City9.4 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is ₹7,923
₹8,732 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Road House Hotel
Road House Hotel13.9 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (127 reviews)
The price is ₹6,561
₹7,231 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. B&B Hotel Paderborn
B&B Hotel Paderborn10.7 km from Westfalen-Therme
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (115 reviews)
The price is ₹5,341
₹5,887 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Boardinghouse Paderborn
Boardinghouse Paderborn8.4 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is ₹8,941
₹9,854 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Gräflicher Park Health & Balance Resort
Gräflicher Park Health & Balance Resort15.6 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is ₹17,817
₹19,064 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Germanenhof
Germanenhof11.8 km from Westfalen-Therme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is ₹13,911
₹14,885 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Westfalen-Therme Hotel Reviews

ibis Paderborn City
8/10 Good
































































