
Search Hotels Near Taman Honda Tebet, Jakarta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Taman Honda Tebet hotels

1. Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta
Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta1.6 km from Taman Honda Tebet
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (242 reviews)
The price is ₹5,822
₹7,048 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Citadines Gatot Subroto Jakarta
Citadines Gatot Subroto Jakarta2.2 km from Taman Honda Tebet
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is ₹6,023
₹7,354 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. The Westin Jakarta
The Westin JakartaKuningan, 2.3 km from Taman Honda Tebet
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is ₹12,831
₹15,525 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention Center
JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention CenterKuningan, 2.4 km from Taman Honda Tebet
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (277 reviews)
The price is ₹5,233
₹6,332 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Juno Jatinegara Jakarta
Juno Jatinegara JakartaEast Jakarta, 2.1 km from Taman Honda Tebet
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹2,403
₹3,003 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Cityloog Hotel Tebet Jakarta
Cityloog Hotel Tebet Jakarta1 km from Taman Honda Tebet
7.8 out of 10, Good, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹3,409
₹4,125 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. TMG Hotel Tebet Marclan Collection
TMG Hotel Tebet Marclan Collection1.2 km from Taman Honda Tebet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹2,878
₹3,557 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Sofyan Hotel Soepomo
Sofyan Hotel Soepomo0.7 km from Taman Honda Tebet
7.6 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹1,751
₹2,155 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. SARE Suites
SARE Suites1.7 km from Taman Honda Tebet
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹1,178
₹1,449 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. The Residences at Puri Casablanca
The Residences at Puri Casablanca1.8 km from Taman Honda Tebet
7.4 out of 10, Good, (143 reviews)
The price is ₹3,097
₹3,747 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Cipta Hotel Pancoran
Cipta Hotel Pancoran2.3 km from Taman Honda Tebet
7.4 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹1,945
₹2,354 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. YELLO Hotel Manggarai Jakarta
YELLO Hotel Manggarai Jakarta2.3 km from Taman Honda Tebet
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is ₹2,006
₹2,427 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Pomelotel Patra Kuningan Jakarta
Pomelotel Patra Kuningan Jakarta2.2 km from Taman Honda Tebet
6.8 out of 10, (30 reviews)
The price is ₹2,044
₹2,497 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Horison Ultima Suite & Residence Rasuna Jakarta
Horison Ultima Suite & Residence Rasuna JakartaSetiabudi, 2.2 km from Taman Honda Tebet
6.4 out of 10, (133 reviews)
The price is ₹2,609
₹3,211 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. LeGreen Suite Tebet
LeGreen Suite Tebet0.3 km from Taman Honda Tebet
6.0 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹1,509
₹1,857 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. 1 Bedroom Apartment Casa Grande Residence by Travelio
1 Bedroom Apartment Casa Grande Residence by Travelio1.3 km from Taman Honda Tebet
5.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)

17. LeGreen Suite Supomo
LeGreen Suite Supomo1.2 km from Taman Honda Tebet
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ₹1,493
₹1,841 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. DAIMA Stay Syariah Sawah lunto
DAIMA Stay Syariah Sawah lunto2.3 km from Taman Honda Tebet
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)

19. Cove Alexa
Cove AlexaSetiabudi, 1.6 km from Taman Honda Tebet
The price is ₹1,402
₹1,697 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Tebet Utara Suites
Tebet Utara Suites0.2 km from Taman Honda Tebet
The price is ₹999
₹1,223 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Taman Honda Tebet
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta | 8.8 Excellent 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Citadines Gatot Subroto Jakarta | 9.2 Wonderful 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Westin Jakarta | 9.2 Wonderful 250 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention Center | 8.6 Excellent 277 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Juno Jatinegara Jakarta | 8.6 Excellent 22 reviews | View |
Top Taman Honda Tebet Hotel Reviews

Gran Melia Jakarta
10/10 Excellent







































































