Entire apartment

Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I

Property class: 3.5

Choose dates to view prices

Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 6 of 6 rooms

Basic Studio Suite

  • 323 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Basic Apartment

  • 484 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Sofa Bed

Basic Studio Suite

  • 215 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Basic Apartment

  • 484 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Sofa Bed

Basic Apartment

  • 484 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Sofa Bed

Basic Apartment

  • 700 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 6
  • 2 Single Beds, 1 Double Sofa Bed and 1 Queen Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Swinoujscie is home to Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I. Fort Aniola and Western Artillery Fort are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Baltic Park Molo Aquapark and Tropenhaus Bansin. Baltic Miniature Park and Wisentgehege Insel Usedom are also worth visiting. Visit our Swinoujscie travel guide
View more Apartments in Swinoujscie
Map
6 Boleslawa Prusa, Swinoujscie, Zachodniopomorskie, 72-600

What's nearby

  • Zdrowia Promenade
    4 min walk - 0.4 km
  • Swinoujscie Beach
    6 min walk - 0.5 km
  • Park Chopina
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • Park Zdrojowy
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • Baltic Park Molo Aquapark
    15 min walk - 1.3 km

Getting around

  • Swinoujscie Centrum Station
    12 min walk
  • Heringsdorf (HDF)
    17 min drive

Restaurants

  • Laguna
    5 min walk
  • Kurna Chata
    13 min walk
  • Restauracja Dzika Rybka
    13 min walk
  • Chata
    13 min walk
  • Kawiarnia Słodkie
    7 min walk

About this property

Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I

  • Property highlights
  • Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I have amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Highchairs and travel cots

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Apartamenty Swinoujscie - Rubin I located?

Situated in Swinoujscie, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Zdrowia Promenade and Swinoujscie Beach. Park Zdrojowy and Park Chopina are also within 15 minutes. Swinoujscie Centrum Station is 12 minutes by foot and Ahlbeck Grenze Station is 28 minutes.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.