
Search Hotels Near State Park, Stuttgart
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for State Park hotels

1. EmiLu Design Hotel
EmiLu Design HotelRathaus, 0.9 km from State Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (434 reviews)
The price is ₹13,535
₹15,120 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)
Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)1.4 km from State Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is ₹8,450
₹9,680 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Aloft by Marriott Stuttgart
Aloft by Marriott StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.1 km from State Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹7,585
₹8,754 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Aparthotel Cosy
Aparthotel Cosy1.9 km from State Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is ₹9,286
₹14,513 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Motel One Stuttgart-Hauptbahnhof
Motel One Stuttgart-HauptbahnhofHauptbahnhof, 0.6 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (742 reviews)
The price is ₹7,853
₹9,042 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Kronenhotel Stuttgart
Kronenhotel StuttgartHauptbahnhof, 0.8 km from State Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (395 reviews)
The price is ₹15,826
₹17,570 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHG
Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHGRathaus, 1.2 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
The price is ₹10,140
₹11,488 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Jaz in the City Stuttgart
Jaz in the City StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.2 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹9,496
₹10,796 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. CLOUD No7 LOFTS
CLOUD No7 LOFTS1.8 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (401 reviews)
The price is ₹6,991
₹8,119 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Adina Apartment Hotel Stuttgart
Adina Apartment Hotel StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.1 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (326 reviews)
The price is ₹10,881
₹12,277 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Zur Weinsteige
Zur Weinsteige1.1 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (353 reviews)
The price is ₹11,591
₹13,037 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Maritim Hotel Stuttgart
Maritim Hotel Stuttgart1.2 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹7,873
₹9,063 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler
Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler0.8 km from State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ₹10,811
₹11,568 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

14. Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart
Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart2 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹9,444
₹10,743 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. ARCOTEL Camino
ARCOTEL Camino0.8 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹10,730
₹12,116 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. B&B Hotel Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
B&B Hotel Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt3.2 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (142 reviews)
The price is ₹5,609
₹6,636 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Premier Inn Stuttgart City Europaviertel
Premier Inn Stuttgart City EuropaviertelEuropaviertel, 1.1 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (220 reviews)
The price is ₹6,859
₹7,978 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Steigenberger Graf Zeppelin
Steigenberger Graf ZeppelinHauptbahnhof, 0.4 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹13,453
₹15,029 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Le Méridien Stuttgart
Le Méridien Stuttgart0.5 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹15,035
₹16,723 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

20. Hotel Unger
Hotel UngerHauptbahnhof, 0.4 km from State Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (313 reviews)
The price is ₹13,532
₹15,114 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top State Park Hotel Reviews

Le Méridien Stuttgart
8/10 Good








































































