
Search Hotels Near Savoie Annecy University, Annecy
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Savoie Annecy University hotels

1. Hôtel La Chapelle
Hôtel La Chapelle3.2 km from Savoie Annecy University
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ₹16,973
₹19,716 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Rivage Hôtel & Spa Annecy
Rivage Hôtel & Spa Annecy1.7 km from Savoie Annecy University
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
The price is ₹13,574
₹15,486 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Allobroges Park Hotel
Allobroges Park HotelAnnecy Old Town, 3.1 km from Savoie Annecy University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (988 reviews)
The price is ₹7,257
₹8,343 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. La Cour du 6
La Cour du 6Annecy Old Town, 3.2 km from Savoie Annecy University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is ₹10,694
₹12,126 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Splendid Hotel Lac d'Annecy - Handwritten Collection
Splendid Hotel Lac d'Annecy - Handwritten CollectionAnnecy Old Town, 3 km from Savoie Annecy University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (893 reviews)
The price is ₹12,454
₹14,250 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. L'Impérial Palace
L'Impérial Palace2 km from Savoie Annecy University
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹17,486
₹19,789 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Atipik Hôtel
Atipik HôtelAnnecy Old Town, 3.1 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (491 reviews)
The price is ₹7,244
₹8,180 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Hotel du Nord
Hotel du NordAnnecy Old Town, 3.1 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (604 reviews)
The price is ₹7,947
₹8,954 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel Catalpa
Hôtel Catalpa1.8 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (266 reviews)
The price is ₹7,851
₹8,998 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hôtel des Alpes
Hôtel des AlpesAnnecy Old Town, 3.2 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (591 reviews)
The price is ₹6,106
₹6,930 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Aparthotel Adagio Annecy Centre
Aparthotel Adagio Annecy Centre3.1 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,182 reviews)
The price is ₹8,153
₹9,519 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hôtel Les Muses
Hôtel Les Muses1.6 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (915 reviews)
The price is ₹6,592
₹7,611 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. ibis Styles Annecy Le Vieux
ibis Styles Annecy Le VieuxNovel, 1.7 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹10,435
₹11,838 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Mercure Annecy Centre
Mercure Annecy CentreAnnecy Old Town, 3.2 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is ₹10,644
₹12,259 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Restaurant Bellevue
Hotel Restaurant Bellevue2.3 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (113 reviews)
The price is ₹7,196
₹8,128 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. B&B HOTEL Annecy Argonay
B&B HOTEL Annecy Argonay3.2 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (501 reviews)
The price is ₹4,962
₹5,670 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Novotel Annecy Centre
Novotel Annecy Centre3.1 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹10,298
₹11,882 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Logis Hôtel Annecy Nord / Argonay
Logis Hôtel Annecy Nord / Argonay2.9 km from Savoie Annecy University
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (201 reviews)
The price is ₹12,523
₹14,136 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. hotelF1 Annecy Argonay
hotelF1 Annecy Argonay3 km from Savoie Annecy University
6.0 out of 10, (326 reviews)
The price is ₹3,274
₹3,765 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Savoie Annecy University Hotel Reviews

Allobroges Park Hotel
8/10 Good






































































