Santo Antônio do Descoberto Centro Travel Guide

Santo Antônio do Descoberto


Stay near popular Santo Antônio do Descoberto Centro attractions


Top hotels in Santo Antônio do Descoberto Centro

OYO M&J Hotel

OYO M&J Hotel

3 out of 5
Quadra 5, 35 lote 26 Santo Antônio do Descoberto GO
Fully refundableReserve now, pay when you stay
The price is ₹4,430 per night from 10 Oct to 11 Oct
₹4,430
₹4,652 total
10 Oct - 11 Oct
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Santo Antônio do Descoberto. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, free parking and daily housekeeping. Popular attraction Cidade Ecletica is located ...
9.4/10 Exceptional! (11 reviews)
"."

Reviewed on 23 Aug 2026

OYO M&J Hotel
S4 Hotel

S4 Hotel

3.5 out of 5
Rua 36 Sul, Lote 15 Águas Claras DF
The price is ₹4,346 per night from 29 Sept to 30 Sept
₹4,346
₹4,476 total
29 Sept - 30 Sept
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this business-friendly hotel in Águas Claras. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, breakfast (surcharge) and a fitness centre. Popular attractions DF Century Plaza and ...
S4 Hotel
i5 Hotel Águas Claras

i5 Hotel Águas Claras

4 out of 5
Rua Macauba, Lota 15 Águas Claras Distrito Federal
The price is ₹4,074 per night from 4 Oct to 5 Oct
₹4,074
₹4,196 total
4 Oct - 5 Oct
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this business-friendly hotel in Águas Claras. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, a 24-hour front desk and a 24-hour business centre. Popular attractions Taguatinga Shopping ...
9.2/10 Wonderful! (1,001 reviews)
"Estadia excelente! Voltarei e recomendo!"

Reviewed on 31 Aug 2026

i5 Hotel Águas Claras
Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn

Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn

3 out of 5
Setor Hoteleiro Taguatinga Bloco G Taguatinga DF
The price is ₹1,669 per night from 25 Oct to 26 Oct
₹1,669
₹1,719 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Taguatinga. Enjoy free breakfast, free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Taguatinga Shopping and DF Century Plaza are ...
Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn
Tauá Resort & Convention Alexânia

Tauá Resort & Convention Alexânia

3.5 out of 5
Rodovia BR 060, KM 23, S/N Alexania GO
The price is ₹31,013 per night from 28 Sept to 29 Sept
₹31,013
₹32,564 total
28 Sept - 29 Sept
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this spa hotel in Alexânia. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, free parking and a full-service spa.
Tauá Resort & Convention Alexânia
Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn

Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn

3 out of 5
QS 5, LOTE 11 Águas Claras DF
The price is ₹2,043 per night from 25 Oct to 26 Oct
₹2,043
₹2,104 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Águas Claras. Enjoy free breakfast, free Wi-Fi and free parking. Popular attractions Taguatinga Shopping and DF Century Plaza are located ...
8.4/10 Very good! (443 reviews)
"Room totally different than pictures. Shower head barely worked. Toilet pinned against shower walls and wife almost couldn't fit to utilize it. Mattress was fine but pillows were horribly small. Some type of work started in the morning at 5am and woke us up."

Reviewed on 12 Jun 2026

Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Where to stay in Santo Antônio do Descoberto Centro

Find the best Santo Antônio do Descoberto Centro areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Parque Estrela Dalva XI

Cidade Ecletica is one noteworthy place to stop while you're exploring Parque Estrela Dalva XI and the surrounding area.

Setor de Indústria

Cidade Ecletica is one noteworthy place to stop while you're exploring Setor de Indústria and the surrounding area.

Parque das Rosas

You might consider checking out Cidade Ecletica while you're exploring Parque das Rosas and the larger Santo Antônio do Descoberto area.

Mansões Bittencourt

Cidade Ecletica is one noteworthy place to stop while you're exploring Mansões Bittencourt and the surrounding area.

Vila Raio de Luz

Check out nearby sights like Cidade Ecletica while you're spending some time in Vila Raio de Luz and the surrounding area.



Santo Antônio do Descoberto Centro Travel Guide