Entire home
4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad
Photo gallery for 4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad





4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad
- Property highlights
- 4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks include:
- Free self-parking
- Smoke-free property and barbecues
Similar properties

Mariandl am Meer
Binz
Mariandl am Meer
Binz
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 95 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
95 reviews

Hotel Badehaus Goor
Putbus
Hotel Badehaus Goor
Putbus
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 385 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
385 reviews
The price is ₹14,586
₹14,586
₹15,608 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Hotel Binzer Hof
Binz
Hotel Binzer Hof
Binz
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Breakfast available
- Parking available
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 99 reviews
8.6
Excellent
99 reviews
The price is ₹5,701
₹5,701
₹6,824 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

A-ROSA Kurhaus Binz
Binz
A-ROSA Kurhaus Binz
Binz
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Free Wi-Fi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 281 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
281 reviews
The price is ₹17,016
₹17,016
₹18,931 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

Bel Air Strandhotel
Glowe
Bel Air Strandhotel
Glowe
- Pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 167 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
167 reviews
The price is ₹7,931
₹7,931
₹8,487 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Dorint Strandhotel Binz/Rügen
Binz
Dorint Strandhotel Binz/Rügen
Binz
- Pool
- Spa
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 439 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
439 reviews
The price is ₹14,455
₹14,455
₹16,189 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

Oceanview Residences Lauterbach Rügen
Putbus
Oceanview Residences Lauterbach Rügen
Putbus
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Breakfast available
- Parking available
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is ₹10,534
₹10,534
₹11,803 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

Villa Baltique Sellin
Sellin
Villa Baltique Sellin
Sellin
- Washing machine
- Free Wi-Fi
- Soundproof rooms

Cliff Hotel Rügen - Resort & Spa
Sellin
Cliff Hotel Rügen - Resort & Spa
Sellin
- Pool
- Spa
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 166 reviews
8.4
Very good
166 reviews
The price is ₹10,500
₹10,500
₹12,254 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

Panorama Hotel Lohme
Lohme
Panorama Hotel Lohme
Lohme
- Pet-friendly
- Restaurant
- Parking available
- Bar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 68 reviews
8.4
Very good
68 reviews
The price is ₹9,506
₹9,506
₹10,171 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
About the area
Sagard is home to this holiday home. Chalk Museum Gummanz and Sassnitz Fishing and Harbour Museum are cultural highlights, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Ruegen Gallery and Bergen Marketplace. Dinosaurierland Rügen and Erlebniswelt SPLASH are also worth visiting. Visit our Sagard travel guide
View more Holiday homes in SagardSagard, Mecklenburg-West Pomerania
What's nearby
Binz Beach17 min drive - 17.6 km
Sellin Pier50 min drive - 42.3 km- Großer Jasmunder Bodden7 min drive - 3.0 km
- Port of Sassnitz10 min drive - 8.7 km
- Erlebniswelt SPLASH10 min drive - 6.5 km
Getting around
- Sagard Station7 min drive
- Peenemuende (PEF)141 min drive
Restaurants
- Bäckerei Arndt7 min drive
- Alte Räucherei9 min drive
- Il Giardino7 min drive
- Ostseeperle Glowe8 min drive
- Portofino10 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is 4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
How much is parking at 4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad?
Self-parking is free at this property.
Where is 4 Star Holiday Home in Sagad located?
Situated in Sagard, this holiday home is within 3 miles (5 km) of Großer Jasmunder Bodden, Erlebniswelt SPLASH and Chalk Museum Gummanz. Spyker Castle and Dinosaurierland Rügen are also within 3 miles (5 km). Sagard Station is 24 minutes by foot.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.