
Search Hotels Near Roemerhof Alley, Kufstein
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Roemerhof Alley hotels

1. Platzhirsch Kufstein
Platzhirsch Kufstein0.1 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₹17,493
₹19,984 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Boutique Hotel im Auracher Löchl
Boutique Hotel im Auracher Löchl< 0.1 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (302 reviews)
The price is ₹15,172
₹17,430 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Stadt Kufstein
Hotel Stadt Kufstein0.3 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is ₹18,325
₹20,901 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. arte Hotel Kufstein
arte Hotel Kufstein0.2 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is ₹13,500
₹15,591 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hotel Andreas Hofer
Hotel Andreas Hofer0.3 km from Roemerhof Alley
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (297 reviews)
The price is ₹13,287
₹15,356 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Goldener Loewe
Hotel Goldener Loewe0.2 km from Roemerhof Alley
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (207 reviews)
The price is ₹11,228
₹13,094 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Hotel Alpenrose Kufstein
Hotel Alpenrose Kufstein1.1 km from Roemerhof Alley
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (116 reviews)
The price is ₹12,168
₹14,125 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Veitenhof Alm im autofreien Kaisertal
Veitenhof Alm im autofreien Kaisertal2.9 km from Roemerhof Alley
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹7,856
₹9,383 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Villa Maria - Suiten & Appartements
Villa Maria - Suiten & Appartements0.3 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹15,587
₹17,887 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. REMIND Apartments
REMIND Apartments16.1 km from Roemerhof Alley
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹8,064
₹19,028 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hotel Panorama Royal
Hotel Panorama Royal10.2 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₹38,769
₹43,387 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Hotel Gasthof Metzgerei Keindl
Hotel Gasthof Metzgerei Keindl9.4 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹16,972
₹18,160 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Alpine Homes - Hopfgarten Zentrum
Alpine Homes - Hopfgarten Zentrum14.8 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₹7,961
₹19,930 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. DAS SIEBEN ****s - Adults Only
DAS SIEBEN ****s - Adults Only8.8 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is ₹21,677
₹24,585 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel Mariasteiner Hof
Hotel Mariasteiner Hof10.7 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is ₹16,003
₹18,154 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Gasthof Ochsenwirt
Gasthof Ochsenwirt7.3 km from Roemerhof Alley
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (537 reviews)
The price is ₹10,415
₹11,145 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Sonne 4 Sterne Superior
Hotel Sonne 4 Sterne Superior18.9 km from Roemerhof Alley
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is ₹19,367


















































