
Search Hotels Near Robinsons Magnolia, Manila
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Robinsons Magnolia hotels

1. Alino Hotel
Alino Hotel1.6 km from Robinsons Magnolia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹5,617
₹6,946 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. The Connor Serviced Residences Managed by HII
The Connor Serviced Residences Managed by HII1.7 km from Robinsons Magnolia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (147 reviews)
The price is ₹4,866
₹5,845 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Red Planet Cubao Aurora Boulevard
Red Planet Cubao Aurora BoulevardE. Rodriguez, 2.2 km from Robinsons Magnolia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (368 reviews)
The price is ₹2,022
₹2,297 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Citadines Roces Quezon City
Citadines Roces Quezon CityDiliman, 1.8 km from Robinsons Magnolia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is ₹6,074
₹7,632 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon City
Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon CitySouth Triangle, 2.5 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (281 reviews)
The price is ₹2,381
₹2,922 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. The Tribute Hotel
The Tribute HotelDiliman, 1.9 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is ₹4,156
₹4,884 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. Summit Hotel Greenhills
Summit Hotel Greenhills2.1 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is ₹3,634
₹4,070 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Harolds Hotel Quezon City
Harolds Hotel Quezon CityDiliman, 2.5 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is ₹3,952
₹4,897 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Glory Hotel Cubao
Glory Hotel Cubao2.6 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹1,023
₹1,273 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Luxent Hotel
Luxent HotelSouth Triangle, 2.3 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (810 reviews)
The price is ₹6,749
₹7,639 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Red Planet Quezon City Timog
Red Planet Quezon City TimogSouth Triangle, 2.1 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (688 reviews)
The price is ₹1,987
₹2,274 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel A and A Quezon City powered by Cocotel
Hotel A and A Quezon City powered by CocotelDiliman, 1.9 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹5,522
₹6,205 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Red Hotel Cubao, Quezon City
Red Hotel Cubao, Quezon CityCubao, 1.5 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (142 reviews)
The price is ₹2,460
₹2,788 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Vista Hotel Cubao
Vista Hotel CubaoCubao, 1.5 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (14 reviews)
The price is ₹3,266
₹3,696 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Fersal Hotel
Fersal HotelSocorro, 2.3 km from Robinsons Magnolia
7.8 out of 10, Good, (128 reviews)
The price is ₹2,153
₹2,443 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Hotel Sogo Timog Ave.
Hotel Sogo Timog Ave.South Triangle, 2.4 km from Robinsons Magnolia
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹1,779
₹2,092 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Sulit Hotel Manila
Sulit Hotel Manila2.5 km from Robinsons Magnolia
7.8 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is ₹1,408
₹1,717 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Anglo Residences near SM Mezza
Anglo Residences near SM Mezza2.2 km from Robinsons Magnolia
7.8 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is ₹1,254
₹1,467 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. M Place at Abs by Noemi
M Place at Abs by NoemiSouth Triangle, 2.8 km from Robinsons Magnolia
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is ₹2,525
₹2,525 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Wow Budget Hotel Cubao
Wow Budget Hotel CubaoKaunlaran, 1.3 km from Robinsons Magnolia
7.6 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is ₹1,302
₹1,628 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Robinsons Magnolia
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Alino Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Connor Serviced Residences Managed by HII | 9.2 Wonderful 147 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Red Planet Cubao Aurora Boulevard | 9.0 Wonderful 368 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Citadines Roces Quezon City | 9.2 Wonderful 115 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon City | 8.8 Excellent 281 reviews | View |
Top Robinsons Magnolia Hotel Reviews

Red Hotel Cubao, Quezon City
10/10 Excellent








































































