
Search Hotels Near Memorial Park, Ellettsville
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Memorial Park hotels

1. IU Biddle Hotel
IU Biddle Hotel11.5 km from Memorial Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,786 reviews)
The price is ₹13,269
₹14,862 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Century Suites Hotel
Century Suites Hotel15.4 km from Memorial Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (521 reviews)
The price is ₹9,856
₹11,039 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Bloomington
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Bloomington8.6 km from Memorial Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,389 reviews)
The price is ₹9,565
₹10,713 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Bloomington
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Bloomington10.5 km from Memorial Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹12,755
₹14,286 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Wampler House
Wampler House15.4 km from Memorial Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is ₹12,798
₹14,334 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Cascades Inn
Cascades Inn9.2 km from Memorial Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,035 reviews)
The price is ₹5,911
₹6,621 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Showers Inn
Showers Inn10.7 km from Memorial Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is ₹13,627
₹15,263 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Grant Street Inn
Grant Street Inn11 km from Memorial Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,023 reviews)
The price is ₹11,493
₹12,873 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Home2 Suites by Hilton Bloomington
Home2 Suites by Hilton Bloomington10 km from Memorial Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (762 reviews)
The price is ₹11,251
₹12,602 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Graduate by Hilton Bloomington
Graduate by Hilton Bloomington11.1 km from Memorial Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹14,993
₹16,792 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Homewood Suites by Hilton Bloomington
Homewood Suites by Hilton Bloomington9.8 km from Memorial Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹11,251
₹12,602 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Spark by Hilton Bloomington
Spark by Hilton Bloomington8.9 km from Memorial Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹6,403
₹7,172 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. MainStay Suites Bloomington near University
MainStay Suites Bloomington near University8.7 km from Memorial Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (538 reviews)
The price is ₹5,983
₹6,701 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Hyatt Place Bloomington
Hyatt Place Bloomington10.8 km from Memorial Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ₹10,475
₹11,732 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

15. Super 8 by Wyndham Bloomington University Area
Super 8 by Wyndham Bloomington University Area8.6 km from Memorial Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹5,255
₹5,886 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Comfort Inn Bloomington near University
Comfort Inn Bloomington near University9.4 km from Memorial Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹6,475
₹7,252 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

17. Hampton Inn Bloomington
Hampton Inn Bloomington9.6 km from Memorial Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹8,823
₹9,882 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Courtyard by Marriott Bloomington
Courtyard by Marriott Bloomington11.1 km from Memorial Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹9,342
₹10,463 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Candlewood Suites Bloomington by IHG
Candlewood Suites Bloomington by IHG10.5 km from Memorial Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (601 reviews)
The price is ₹7,618
₹8,533 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Bloomington by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Bloomington by IHG8.8 km from Memorial Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (926 reviews)
The price is ₹10,571
₹11,839 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Memorial Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() IU Biddle Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,786 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Century Suites Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 521 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Bloomington | 9.2 Wonderful 1,389 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Bloomington | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wampler House | 10.0 Exceptional 174 reviews | View |
Top Memorial Park Hotel Reviews

Home2 Suites by Hilton Bloomington
10/10 Excellent








































































