
Search Hotels Near MasterKart, Ghimbav
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for MasterKart hotels

1. PREMONT STUDIOS GHIMBAV
PREMONT STUDIOS GHIMBAV1.6 km from MasterKart
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is ₹3,476
₹3,858 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Premont Luxury Ghimbav
Premont Luxury Ghimbav2.5 km from MasterKart
The price is ₹4,345
₹4,823 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Casa Wagner Brasov
Casa Wagner Brasov7 km from MasterKart
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (622 reviews)
The price is ₹4,751
₹5,750 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Radisson Blu Aurum Hotel, Brasov
Radisson Blu Aurum Hotel, Brasov7.1 km from MasterKart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (293 reviews)
The price is ₹13,381
₹15,330 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

5. Prinz Gregor
Prinz Gregor6.8 km from MasterKart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ₹5,872
₹6,518 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Swissôtel Poiana Brasov
Swissôtel Poiana Brasov10.4 km from MasterKart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ₹16,265
₹18,531 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Wolkendorf Bio Hotel & Spa
Wolkendorf Bio Hotel & Spa10 km from MasterKart
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ₹6,931
₹7,693 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Conacul Ambient
Conacul Ambient6.8 km from MasterKart
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is ₹8,215
₹9,119 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Schuster Boarding House
Schuster Boarding House7.2 km from MasterKart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is ₹11,070
₹12,765 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Casa Chitic Hotels
Casa Chitic Hotels7.2 km from MasterKart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is ₹6,613
₹7,817 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Casa Viorel
Hotel Casa Viorel9.6 km from MasterKart
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹6,258
₹7,422 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Rossmarkt Haus
Rossmarkt Haus6.9 km from MasterKart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is ₹6,364
₹8,532 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Casa Baritiu
Casa Baritiu6.9 km from MasterKart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is ₹9,253
₹10,748 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Casa Barițiu M
Casa Barițiu M6.9 km from MasterKart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹7,448
₹34,619 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. Complex Turistic Max International
Complex Turistic Max International9.4 km from MasterKart
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is ₹3,621
₹6,707 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Belfort Hotel
Belfort Hotel7.6 km from MasterKart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is ₹9,558
₹11,085 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Casa Monte Verde
Casa Monte Verde7.2 km from MasterKart
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is ₹3,673
₹4,554 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Atria
Hotel Atria7 km from MasterKart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹7,614
₹10,417 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Aro Palace Hotel
Aro Palace Hotel6.9 km from MasterKart
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (220 reviews)
The price is ₹11,692
₹13,455 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Pensiunea Toscana
Pensiunea Toscana6.2 km from MasterKart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is ₹7,677
₹8,997 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near MasterKart
![]() PREMONT STUDIOS GHIMBAV1.6 km from MasterKart | ![]() Casa Wagner Brasov7 km from MasterKart | ![]() Radisson Blu Aurum Hotel, Brasov7.1 km from MasterKart | ![]() Prinz Gregor6.8 km from MasterKart | ![]() Swissôtel Poiana Brasov10.4 km from MasterKart |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 10 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 622 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 293 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 40 reviews |
The price is ₹3,476 ₹3,858 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is ₹4,751 ₹5,750 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is ₹13,381 ₹15,330 total includes taxes & fees 17 Nov - 18 Nov | The price is ₹5,872 ₹6,518 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is ₹16,265 ₹18,531 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top MasterKart Hotel Reviews

Casa Chitic Hotels
10/10 Excellent



































































