Entire home

Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2

Property grounds - Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 (Mabini)
Interior - Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 (Mabini)
A room with a large woven tapestry, wicker chairs with cushions, and potted plants. - Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 (Mabini)
Living room - Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 (Mabini)
A room with tables and chairs, a ceiling fan, and hanging plants. - Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 (Mabini)
Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

2.0 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Pet-friendly
The current price is ₹7,413
₹9,044 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2

  • Property highlights
  • Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Other perks include:
  • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 offer amenities, such as WiFi.

Similar properties

About the area

Mabini is home to this holiday home. Mt. Gulugod Baboy Trailhead and Mainit Point reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Extreme Sports Puerto Galera and Aquaria Water Park. Visit our Mabini travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Mabini
Map
Mabini, Calabarzon

What's nearby

  • Halo Dive Resort House Reef
    7 min drive - 9.2 km
  • Philpan Dive Resort
    8 min drive - 9.9 km
  • Mt. Gulugod Baboy Trailhead
    22 min drive - 14.5 km
  • University of Batangas
    43 min drive - 31.8 km
  • SM City Batangas
    46 min drive - 33.9 km

Getting around

  • Manila (MNL-Ninoy Aquino Intl.)
    131 min drive

Restaurants

  • Jollibee
    11 min drive
  • Ortega's Cofee/Cacao Store
    2 min drive
  • Jollibee
    2 min drive
  • Steak To Juan
    11 min drive
  • Kanto's Kucina
    11 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 5.79 per pet, per day.

How much does it cost to stay at Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 on 25 Oct 2026 start from ₹7,413, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2?

Checkout is at 12:00 PM.

Where is Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 located?

Situated in Mabini, this holiday home is within 9 miles (15 km) of Halo Dive Resort House Reef, Philpan Dive Resort and Mt. Gulugod Baboy Trailhead. Mainit Point and University of Batangas are also within 12 miles (20 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

Manzil Anilao Cosy 2 Bedroom Apartment U2 Reviews

2.0

6.0

Cleanliness
Rating 10 - Excellent. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 8 - Good. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 6 - Okay. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 4 - Poor. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 2 - Terrible. 1 out of 1 reviews

Reviews

Verified review

2/10 Terrible

Liked: Check-in
Noisy. Dogs barking all night. Noise from guests above walking around at 4am
Stayed 2 nights in Mar 2026