
Search Hotels Near Lion of Gun Hill, Gun Hill
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lion of Gun Hill hotels

1. Room-hideaway Layover #20 - by Zenbreak
Room-hideaway Layover #20 - by Zenbreak9.7 km from Lion of Gun Hill
The price is ₹11,339
₹13,666 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Manderley Villas
Manderley Villas10.9 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is ₹8,180
₹9,816 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. The Terraces at Mangrove
The Terraces at Mangrove10.8 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₹7,705
₹9,246 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Stay a While Guest Apartment
Stay a While Guest Apartment10.8 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹7,705
₹9,246 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Blue Haven Holiday Apartments
Blue Haven Holiday Apartments8.2 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (347 reviews)
The price is ₹13,512
₹15,956 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Hotel Le Roy
Hotel Le Roy8.3 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (363 reviews)
The price is ₹12,128
₹15,612 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Melbourne Inn
Melbourne Inn8.4 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (461 reviews)
The price is ₹11,324
₹14,176 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Sweetfield Manor
Sweetfield Manor7.4 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (354 reviews)
The price is ₹12,690
₹15,645 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Atlantis Historic Inn
Atlantis Historic Inn9.1 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (207 reviews)
The price is ₹16,474
₹20,185 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. South Gap Hotel
South Gap Hotel8.4 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹17,140
₹20,985 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Room-hideaway Layover #15 - by Zenbreak
Room-hideaway Layover #15 - by Zenbreak9.7 km from Lion of Gun Hill
The price is ₹10,336
₹12,424 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Divi Southwinds Beach Resort
Divi Southwinds Beach Resort8.1 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (992 reviews)
The price is ₹11,555
₹16,198 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Little Arches Boutique Hotel Barbados - Adults only
Little Arches Boutique Hotel Barbados - Adults only9.4 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (273 reviews)
The price is ₹28,474
₹35,449 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Malfranza Apartments
Malfranza Apartments4.1 km from Lion of Gun Hill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is ₹7,398
₹8,878 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Butterfly Beach Hotel
Butterfly Beach Hotel8.3 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is ₹15,160
₹18,251 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Courtyard by Marriott Bridgetown, Barbados
Courtyard by Marriott Bridgetown, Barbados8.6 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (578 reviews)
The price is ₹19,705
₹24,562 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Pirate's Inn
Pirate's Inn8.3 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (829 reviews)
The price is ₹13,808
₹16,557 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Plum Tree Club
Plum Tree Club7.5 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (301 reviews)
The price is ₹8,662
₹9,946 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Blue Orchids Beach Hotel
Blue Orchids Beach Hotel8.3 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (572 reviews)
The price is ₹12,755
₹16,223 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Dover Beach Hotel
Dover Beach Hotel8.6 km from Lion of Gun Hill
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹12,370
₹15,261 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Lion of Gun Hill
![]() Manderley Villas10.9 km from Lion of Gun Hill | ![]() The Terraces at Mangrove10.8 km from Lion of Gun Hill | ![]() Stay a While Guest Apartment10.8 km from Lion of Gun Hill | ![]() Blue Haven Holiday Apartments8.2 km from Lion of Gun Hill | ![]() Hotel Le Roy8.3 km from Lion of Gun Hill |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 106 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 10 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 22 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 347 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 363 reviews |
The price is ₹8,180 ₹9,816 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is ₹7,705 ₹9,246 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is ₹7,705 ₹9,246 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is ₹13,512 ₹15,956 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is ₹12,128 ₹15,612 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Lion of Gun Hill
The price is ₹7,398
₹8,878 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Top Lion of Gun Hill Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indigo Bridgetown Barbados by IHG
10/10 Excellent





















































































