
Search Hotels Near Lilse Golf Club, Lille
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lilse Golf Club hotels

1. B&B De Joker
B&B De Joker7.8 km from Lilse Golf Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is ₹11,931
₹14,699 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Restaurant & Guesthouse Cachet de Cire
Restaurant & Guesthouse Cachet de Cire8.8 km from Lilse Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is ₹10,765
₹12,056 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. De Heidebloem
De Heidebloem13.8 km from Lilse Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is ₹9,991
₹11,190 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

4. Corsendonk Turnova
Corsendonk Turnova9.6 km from Lilse Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ₹11,838
₹13,791 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. Hotel Verlooy
Hotel Verlooy17.5 km from Lilse Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is ₹17,247
₹19,675 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Domein Martinus
Domein Martinus15 km from Lilse Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is ₹11,137
₹12,473 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

8. Roosendaelhof
Roosendaelhof17 km from Lilse Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹12,590
₹14,101 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Best Western Plus Aldhem Hotel
Best Western Plus Aldhem Hotel12.6 km from Lilse Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (274 reviews)
The price is ₹11,902
₹13,330 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Turnhout City Hotel
Turnhout City Hotel8.7 km from Lilse Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (293 reviews)
The price is ₹11,123
₹13,044 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Corbie Geel
Corbie Geel17.3 km from Lilse Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (146 reviews)
The price is ₹14,974
₹16,771 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Hotel Vivaldi
Hotel Vivaldi18.2 km from Lilse Golf Club
7.8 out of 10, Good, (77 reviews)
The price is ₹11,461
₹12,836 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Hotel de Zalm
Hotel de Zalm11.6 km from Lilse Golf Club
7.2 out of 10, Good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹14,435
₹16,167 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Corsendonk Hooge Heyde
Corsendonk Hooge Heyde10 km from Lilse Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (83 reviews)
The price is ₹9,832
₹11,542 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Mezzo Geel
Mezzo Geel19.3 km from Lilse Golf Club
The price is ₹12,534
₹14,038 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lilse Golf Club Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Antwerp Centre
8/10 Good





















































