Klong Prao Beach

Visit Klong Prao Beach
Plan a trip to see Klong Prao Beach
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.
Stay near popular Klong Prao Beach attractions
Top Hotel Deals
Check availability on hotels close to Klong Prao Beach

KC Grande Resort Koh Chang
1/1 Moo 4, Haad Sai Khao Ko Chang Trat

Santhiya Koh Chang Resort
8/15 Moo 4, Klong Prao Beach Ko Chang Trat

Dinso Resort & Villas Ko Chang, Vignette Collection by IHG
Klong Phao Beach Ko Chang Trat

Chai Chet Resort Koh Chang
6/2 Moo 4,Chai Chet Cape Ko Chang Trat

Coconut Beach Resort
17/5 Moo 4, Haad Klong Prao Ko Chang Trat

Koh Chang Paradise Resort & Spa
39/4 Moo 4, Bann Klong Prao Ko Chang Trat

Klong Prao Resort
21/1 Moo 4, Klong Prao Beach Ko Chang Trat

Riva Boutique Resort Koh Chang
Klong Prao Beach, 24 Ko Chang Trat

Annika Koh Chang (Formely Ramayana Koh Chang Resort & Spa)
19/9 Moo 4 Klong Prao Ko Chang Trat
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Ao Suan Yai
- Beach Resorts & in Bang Bao Bay
- Hotels near Bang Bao Pier
- Hotels near Kai Be Beach
- Khong Koi Beach Hotels
- Hotels near Klong Prao Beach
- Aparthotels in Ko Chang
- Guest Houses in Ko Chang
- Hostels in Ko Chang
- Resorts in Ko Chang
- Adults Only Resorts & in Ko Chang
- Beach Resorts & in Ko Chang
- Boutique Hotels in Ko Chang
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Ko Chang
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Ko Chang
- Luxury Hotels in Ko Chang
- Romantic Hotels in Ko Chang
- Ko Chang Hotels
- Treehouses in Ko Chang
- Hotels near Ko Kahm Beach
- Aparthotels in Ko Mak
- Castles in Ko Mak
- Holiday Parks in Ko Mak
- Hostels in Ko Mak
- Resorts in Ko Mak
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Ko Mak
- Beach Resorts & in Ko Mak
- Business Hotels in Ko Mak
- Hotels with Views in Ko Mak
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Ko Mak
- Ko Mak Hotels
- Inns in Ko Mak
- Palaces in Ko Mak
- Ryokan in Ko Mak
- Treehouses in Ko Mak
- Ko Rang Hotels
- Hostels in Koh Chang Tai
- Resorts in Koh Chang Tai
- Luxury Hotels in Koh Chang Tai
- Lodges in Koh Chang Tai
- Hotels near Laem Sok Pier
- Hotels near Lonely Beach
- Resorts in Saen Tung
- Cheap Hotels in Saen Tung
- Capsule Hotels in Trat
- Beach Resorts & in Trat
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Trat
- Luxury Hotels in Trat
- Trat Hotels
- Pousadas in Trat
- Hotels near Wai Chaek Beach
- Hotels near White Sand Beach
