Entire apartment

Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment

Property class: 2.5

Photo gallery for Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment

An indoor swimming pool with a view of a residential area. - Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment (Jakarta)
A workspace with a wooden desk, a white chair, and a window with blinds. - Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment (Jakarta)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a built-in microwave, a coffee machine, and a refrigerator. - Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment (Jakarta)
A hotel room with a bed, a built-in wardrobe, a mirror, and a small bedside table. - Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment (Jakarta)
A modern kitchen with a black refrigerator, wooden cabinets, and a countertop. - Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment (Jakarta)
Near Blok M Square, Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment provides everything you need.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment

  • Apartment near Blok M Square
  • Close to Bundaran HI, Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment has plenty to offer.
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment feature comforts, such as air conditioning, in addition to
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • Kitchens, full-sized fridge/freezers and microwaves

Similar properties

About the area

Pejaten Barat, a neighbourhood in Jakarta, is home to this apartment. Bundaran HI is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Blok M Square and Grand Indonesia. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Gelora Bung Karno Stadium, or consider a night out at Balai Kartini. Visit our Jakarta travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Residence FL15 #15 Jl. Condet Pejaten, Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 12510

What's nearby

  • A nighttime aerial view of a densely populated city with illuminated skyscrapers and busy highways.
    Golden Triangle
    6 min drive - 6.3 km
  • Ragunan Zoo
    5 min drive - 4.6 km
  • Balai Kartini
    6 min drive - 6.0 km
  • Kuningan City Mall
    7 min drive - 7.7 km
  • Kota Kasablanka Mall
    8 min drive - 8.5 km

Getting around

  • Jakarta Pasar Minggu Station
    5 min drive
  • Fatmawati MRT Station
    5 min drive
  • Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
    29 min drive

Restaurants

  • Gudeg Jogja "Bu Hani
    1 min walk
  • Pondok Losari Restaurant
    2 min walk
  • Mie aceh Ujoeng Rimba
    3 min walk
  • Dapur Pepes
    1 min walk
  • Siomay Dara
    2 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:30 PM.

What time is check-out at Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Nice And Comfortable Studio Vasaka Solterra Apartment located?

Located in Pejaten Barat, this apartment building is 2.5 mi (4 km) from Ragunan Zoo and 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from AEON MALL Tanjung Barat. Cilandak Town Square and Golden Triangle are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.