Entire apartment

Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma

2.0 star property

Photo gallery for Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma

Standard Apartment - Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma (South Tangerang)
A rooftop infinity pool with a clear view of the city skyline. - Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma (South Tangerang)
A rooftop pool with a view of the city skyline, surrounded by a metal railing and concrete pillars. - Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma (South Tangerang)
Standard Apartment - Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma (South Tangerang)
Standard Apartment | Dining room - Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma (South Tangerang)
Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma provides amenities, such as a playground and a 24-hour gym.

Entire apartment

Sleeps 590.53 sq m

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym
The current price is ₹14,409
₹15,850 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Add dates for prices

About this property

Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma

  • Apartment located in Ciater
  • Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma provides amenities, such as a playground and a 24-hour gym.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Smoke-free property and a lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma boast comforts, such as air conditioning.

Property amenities

Pool/Spa

  • Outdoor pool

Parking and transport

  • No on-site parking available

Family friendly

  • Playground

Food and drink

  • Electric kettle

Bedrooms

  • 3 bedrooms

Comfort

  • Air conditioning

Pets

  • No pets or service animals

Suitability/Accessibility

  • Lift
  • Smoke-free property

Things to do

  • 24-hour gym

Safety features

  • Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
  • Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)

General

  • 28 floors

Similar properties

Policies

Check-in

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight
Minimum check-in age - 18

Check-out

Check-out before noon

Special check-in instructions

There is no front desk at this property
Guests will receive an email within 24 hours before arrival with check-in instructions; your host will greet you
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
You will be asked to provide the property with a copy of your government-issued photo ID after booking
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Access methods

Host will greet you

Pets

No pets or service animals allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Payment types at the property

Important information

Fees

You'll be asked to pay the following charges at the property. Fees may include applicable taxes:

  • A damage deposit of IDR 300000 will be collected before check-in.

We have included all charges provided to us by the property.

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
Property Registration Number 68200, 9120207281426

We should mention

No pets and no service animals are allowed at this property

About the area

Ciater, a neighbourhood in South Tangerang, is home to this apartment. Kite Museum of Indonesia and JKT48 Theater are cultural highlights, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Blok M Square and TerasKota. Ocean Park and Scientia Square Park are also worth visiting. Visit our South Tangerang travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Tower West, FL 28#12, Jl. Raya Ciater Barat, South Tangerang, Banten, 15310

What's nearby

  • TerasKota
    5 min drive - 5.3 km
  • Ocean Park
    5 min drive - 4.9 km
  • ITC BSD
    6 min drive - 6.7 km
  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    9 min drive - 9.8 km
  • QBig BSD City
    11 min drive - 11.5 km

Getting around

  • Serpong Rawa Buntu Station
    3 min drive
  • Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.)
    39 min drive

Restaurants

  • WARUNG SATE KAMBING TONGSENG PAK NARYO
    2 min walk
  • RM. CIGANEA BSD
    6 min walk
  • Warung Sunda Ririe's
    4 min walk
  • Larizzo Steak & Resto
    7 min walk
  • Pecel Madiun
    1 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma?

As of 4 Jul 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma on 6 Jul 2026 start from ₹14,409, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma located?

Located in Ciater, this apartment building is within 3 miles (5 km) of Eka Hospital, TerasKota and Ocean Park. The Breeze Shopping Center and ITC BSD are also within 6 miles (10 km). Serpong Rawa Buntu Station is 22 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Fully Furnished And Homey 3Br Apartment The Ayoma Reviews