Entire apartment

LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III

Property grounds - LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III (Gramado)
Living area - LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III (Gramado)
Property grounds - LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III (Gramado)
Living area - LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III (Gramado)
Room - LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III (Gramado)
Close to Gramado Central Avenue and Gramado Covered Street, LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III

  • Apartment near Gramado Central Avenue
  • Located close to Gramado Covered Street, LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III include comforts, such as air conditioning, in addition to
  • Extra amenities include:
  • Kitchens with fridges, microwaves and toasters

Similar properties

About the area

Gramado City Centre, a neighbourhood in Gramado, is home to this apartment. Travellers who have shopping on the agenda can visit Gramado Central Avenue and Gramado Covered Street. Gramado Tennis Club and Mirante do Belvedere are also worth visiting. Visit our Gramado travel guide
View more Apartments in Gramado
Map
Bruno Ernesto Riegel 702, 101, Gramado, RS, 95670-000

What's nearby

  • A church with a tall steeple, a statue, and a small shrine.
    Gramado Central Avenue
    1 min walk - 0.1 km
  • An indoor market with a glass ceiling, stalls on both sides, and a central walkway.
    Gramado Covered Street
    1 min walk - 0.2 km
  • A church with a tall steeple and a clock, surrounded by modern buildings and well-maintained gardens.
    Sao Pedro Church
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Palace of Festivals
    1 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Rua Torta
    6 min walk - 0.5 km

Getting around

  • Caxias do Sul (CXJ-Aeroporto Hugo Cantergiani)
    81 min drive

Restaurants

  • Felsen Cervejaria
    3 min walk
  • Tea Shop
    2 min walk
  • Quiero Café
    1 min walk
  • Bosko Pizzeria
    4 min walk
  • São Pedro Casa de Pães & Café
    1 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:00 PM. Late check-in is available from 8:00 PM to 5:00 AM for a fee.

What time is check-out at LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is LOCAR-IN GRAMADO- Lago Negro III located?

Located in Gramado City Centre, this apartment building is within a 5-minute walk of Gramado Central Avenue and Gramado Covered Street. Mirante do Belvedere and Nicoletti Square are just steps away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.