
Search Hotels Near Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde, Bistagno
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde hotels

1. Hotel Monteverde
Hotel Monteverde< 0.1 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is ₹10,493
₹11,543 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Cascina Bertolotto Wine Resort.
Cascina Bertolotto Wine Resort.14.7 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ₹6,765
₹7,441 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Cascina Luvot
Cascina Luvot5.5 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ₹7,545
₹8,299 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Villa Curte Nicia
Villa Curte Nicia12.7 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹10,456
₹11,926 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Belvedere
Hotel Belvedere9.6 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (341 reviews)
The price is ₹5,894
₹6,483 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. NaturalMente Wine Resort
NaturalMente Wine Resort17.8 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is ₹16,000
₹18,024 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Agriturist Rupestr
Agriturist Rupestr9 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₹7,973
₹9,088 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Relais Villa del Borgo
Relais Villa del Borgo9.4 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₹21,551
₹24,024 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. L'aja della Mirusina - Piedmont Resort
L'aja della Mirusina - Piedmont Resort11.1 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is ₹10,596
₹12,080 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. Cascina Marcantonio
Cascina Marcantonio11 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is ₹10,635
₹11,910 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Le Marne Relais
Le Marne Relais18.3 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₹38,505
₹42,779 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

15. Relais San Maurizio
Relais San Maurizio13.6 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (144 reviews)
The price is ₹49,963
₹54,960 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Albergo Diffuso Belvedere
Albergo Diffuso Belvedere9.6 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ₹8,877
₹9,765 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Relais Almaranto
Relais Almaranto8.8 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ₹19,603
₹21,564 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Pian del Mund
Pian del Mund18.9 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹12,260
₹13,804 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Camere Centro Storico
Camere Centro Storico9.3 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹11,183
₹12,619 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Il Castello di Bubbio
Il Castello di Bubbio5.9 km from Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is ₹14,089
₹15,498 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Gipsoteca Giulio Monteverde Hotel Reviews

Hotel Valentino
10/10 Excellent
































































