Entire home
Classic Hotel Siya Raman
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Classic Hotel Siya Raman





Classic Hotel Siya Raman provides everything that you need.
Popular amenities
- Parking included
- Housekeeping
Add dates for prices
About this property
Classic Hotel Siya Raman
- Property highlights
- Classic Hotel Siya Raman provides everything that you need.
- Other perks include:
- Free self-parking
- Smoke-free property
- More amenities include:
- Wardrobes/cupboards, satellite channels and daily housekeeping
Similar properties

Suite Room Hotel Rama Inn
Faizabad
Suite Room Hotel Rama Inn
Faizabad
- Parking included

Super Collection O Ram Mandir Ayodhya
Faizabad
Super Collection O Ram Mandir Ayodhya
Faizabad
- Parking included
- Restaurant
- Housekeeping

Classic With Balcony Tedhi Bazaar Ram Janambhumi
Faizabad
Classic With Balcony Tedhi Bazaar Ram Janambhumi
Faizabad
- Parking included

Classic Renu Inn
Faizabad
Classic Renu Inn
Faizabad
- Parking included

Deluxe Room Hotel Rama Inn
Faizabad
Deluxe Room Hotel Rama Inn
Faizabad
- Parking included

Classic With Balcony Ayodhya Aarambh
Faizabad
Classic With Balcony Ayodhya Aarambh
Faizabad
- Parking included
- Restaurant

Deluxehotel Gaurav Inn
Faizabad
Deluxehotel Gaurav Inn
Faizabad
- Parking included

Classic Hotel Rama Inn
Faizabad
Classic Hotel Rama Inn
Faizabad
- Parking included

Deluxehotel Maa Gargi Dham
Faizabad
Deluxehotel Maa Gargi Dham
Faizabad
- Parking included
- Housekeeping

Deluxe Restaurant Inn
Faizabad
Deluxe Restaurant Inn
Faizabad
- Parking included
About the area
Faizabad is home to this holiday home. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Ram Ki Paidi and local attractions include Ramjanamabhoomi and Tulsi Udyan Garden. Visit our Faizabad travel guide
View more Holiday homes in FaizabadFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
What's nearby
- Ram Ki Paidi16 min walk - 1.4 km
- Dashrath Mahal Ayodhya19 min walk - 1.6 km
- Nageshwarnath Temple19 min walk - 1.6 km
- Tulsi Udyan Garden1 min drive - 1.8 km
- Tulasi Smarak Bhavan2 min drive - 2.5 km
Getting around
- Faizabad Junction Station28 min drive
- Ayodhya Airport (AYJ)29 min drive
Restaurants
- Anand Restaurant9 min drive
- Bikanerwala3 min drive
- shane awadh hotel faizabad7 min drive
- panchvati5 min drive
- Kanak Sarkar Ki Rasoi17 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Classic Hotel Siya Raman pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Classic Hotel Siya Raman?
Self-parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Classic Hotel Siya Raman?
Check-in start time: 12:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Classic Hotel Siya Raman?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Classic Hotel Siya Raman located?
Situated in Faizabad, this holiday home is within a 15-minute walk of Shri Ram Janmbhoomi Temple and Ramjanamabhoomi. Kanak Bhavan and Dashrath Mahal Ayodhya are also within 1 mile (2 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.