
Hotels near Ensta Station, Taby
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ensta Station hotels

1. Scandic Täby
Scandic Täby2 km from Ensta Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹7,681
₹8,603 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

2. Näsby Slott
Näsby Slott3.1 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (563 reviews)
The price is ₹9,546
₹10,691 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted
The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted8.8 km from Ensta Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,156 reviews)
The price is ₹11,483
₹12,861 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

4. Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden
Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden9.5 km from Ensta Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,656 reviews)
The price is ₹6,386
₹7,152 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

5. AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal
AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal8.6 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,438 reviews)
The price is ₹5,961
₹6,676 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena
Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena9.4 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,853 reviews)
The price is ₹7,255
₹8,125 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Part-Time Home Täby
Part-Time Home Täby3.8 km from Ensta Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is ₹6,731
₹7,539 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Best Western Hotel Danderyd
Best Western Hotel Danderyd5.8 km from Ensta Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (416 reviews)
The price is ₹9,717
₹10,883 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Hagastrand, Autograph Collection
Hagastrand, Autograph Collection9.4 km from Ensta Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is ₹10,997


























