
Find the best Beni Mellal Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Beni Mellal Accommodation: Most Popular Cities to Stay

Beni Mellal
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Beni Mellal hotels

1. Hotel La Coline
Hotel La ColineBeni Mellal
6.4 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹2,578
₹3,120 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Sept - 10 Sept

2. Appart Hotel Golden Sky Home
Appart Hotel Golden Sky HomeBeni Mellal
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹5,331
₹6,961 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Aug - 30 Aug

4. Hôtel La Luna
Hôtel La LunaBeni Mellal
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹5,213
₹6,030 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Sept - 10 Sept

5. Maison D'hôtes Yamine
Maison D'hôtes YamineBeni Mellal
The price is ₹677,702
₹751,272 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Aug - 30 Aug

6. Belvara luxe pause
Belvara luxe pauseBeni Mellal
The price is ₹3,729
₹4,124 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Sept - 6 Sept

7. Résidence Des 4 Chemins
Résidence Des 4 CheminsBeni Mellal
The price is ₹703,207
₹776,777 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Sept - 29 Sept

9. Gîte Mourik
Gîte MourikTizi N'Isly
The price is ₹3,270
₹4,245 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Aug - 30 Aug

12. Hotel Al Bassatine
Hotel Al BassatineBeni Mellal
4.6 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is ₹8,800
₹9,680 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Sept - 27 Sept
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Beni Mellal Hotel Reviews

VELSATIS
8/10 Good
































































