
Search Hotels Near Carolles Plage, Carolles
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Carolles Plage hotels

1. Auberge de Carolles
Auberge de Carolles1.2 km from Carolles Plage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is ₹8,563
₹9,891 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hôtel des Pins
Hôtel des Pins2.2 km from Carolles Plage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is ₹5,456
₹6,302 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Les Vieilles Digues
Les Vieilles Digues18.2 km from Carolles Plage
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ₹13,128
₹14,622 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel des Bains
Hotel des Bains9.3 km from Carolles Plage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (699 reviews)
The price is ₹6,947
₹8,038 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Mercure Granville Le Grand Large
Mercure Granville Le Grand Large9.4 km from Carolles Plage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (547 reviews)
The price is ₹10,492
₹12,148 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Les Bruyères du Mont
Les Bruyères du Mont19.4 km from Carolles Plage
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is ₹7,081
₹7,969 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Château de Chantore
Château de Chantore10.4 km from Carolles Plage
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is ₹29,616
₹32,758 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Logis Hôtel de la Croix d'Or
Logis Hôtel de la Croix d'Or17.9 km from Carolles Plage
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (164 reviews)
The price is ₹9,526
₹10,859 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Hôtel Gabriel
Hôtel Gabriel16.4 km from Carolles Plage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹5,208
₹6,111 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Le Relais Saint Michel
Le Relais Saint Michel16.3 km from Carolles Plage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹15,483
₹21,821 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Auberge Saint-Pierre
Auberge Saint-Pierre14.3 km from Carolles Plage
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹23,772
₹26,530 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Hôtel du Musée
Hôtel du Musée9.4 km from Carolles Plage
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (125 reviews)
The price is ₹8,144
₹9,355 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. La Jacotiere
La Jacotiere16.6 km from Carolles Plage
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₹12,912
₹14,383 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. B&B HOTEL Avranches Baie du Mont Saint-Michel
B&B HOTEL Avranches Baie du Mont Saint-Michel19.7 km from Carolles Plage
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is ₹5,501
₹6,284 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. ibis budget Granville
ibis budget Granville9.2 km from Carolles Plage
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (63 reviews)
The price is ₹6,155
₹7,004 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. ibis Granville Port de plaisance
ibis Granville Port de plaisance8.8 km from Carolles Plage
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (443 reviews)
The price is ₹7,936
₹9,127 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Manoir de la Roche Torin, The Originals Relais
Manoir de la Roche Torin, The Originals Relais17.1 km from Carolles Plage
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
The price is ₹9,178
₹10,477 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Appart Hôtel de la Baie
Appart Hôtel de la Baie4.9 km from Carolles Plage
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹6,173
₹7,130 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





























































