
Search Hotels Near Cala Bosch, Ciutadella de Menorca
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cala Bosch hotels

1. Riviera Hotel Menorca
Riviera Hotel Menorca7.8 km from Cala Bosch
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹9,211
₹10,309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. SES SIS ROSES HOTEL
SES SIS ROSES HOTEL8.7 km from Cala Bosch
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹5,613
₹6,292 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Hotel Boutique Can Sastre
Hotel Boutique Can Sastre8.3 km from Cala Bosch
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is ₹9,472
₹10,536 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Sagitario Playa
Sagitario Playa5.1 km from Cala Bosch
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (67 reviews)
The price is ₹8,394
₹9,449 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel Maia Menorca
Hotel Maia Menorca8.3 km from Cala Bosch
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹9,382
₹10,437 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Abril 37
Hotel Abril 378.1 km from Cala Bosch
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is ₹6,951
₹7,763 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Es Mirador Hotel
Es Mirador Hotel8.4 km from Cala Bosch
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₹6,978
₹7,793 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Sodium Hotel Boutique
Sodium Hotel Boutique8.2 km from Cala Bosch
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ₹6,542
₹7,313 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Agroturismo Son Triay
Agroturismo Son Triay13.7 km from Cala Bosch
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹12,672
₹14,057 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Nou Sant Antoni
Hotel Nou Sant Antoni8.5 km from Cala Bosch
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (46 reviews)
The price is ₹7,733
₹8,623 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Cheap & Chic Hotel
Cheap & Chic Hotel8.3 km from Cala Bosch
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is ₹5,234
₹5,934 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Hostal Menurka
Hostal Menurka8.6 km from Cala Bosch
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is ₹6,529
₹7,241 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Hotel Tres Tocs
Hotel Tres Tocs8.4 km from Cala Bosch
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹5,131
₹5,761 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Nuvolet Apartments
Nuvolet ApartmentsCales Piques, 9.4 km from Cala Bosch
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹6,616
₹7,395 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. My Rooms Ciutadella - Adults Only by My Rooms Hotels
My Rooms Ciutadella - Adults Only by My Rooms Hotels8.8 km from Cala Bosch
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (36 reviews)
The price is ₹4,429
₹4,931 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Xubec - Alberg Juvenil
Xubec - Alberg Juvenil8.9 km from Cala Bosch
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (31 reviews)
The price is ₹5,310
₹5,901 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Loar Ferreries
Loar Ferreries16.1 km from Cala Bosch
The price is ₹8,991
₹9,931 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Port Antic Ciutadella by My Rooms Hotels
Port Antic Ciutadella by My Rooms Hotels8.6 km from Cala Bosch
7.8 out of 10, Good, (35 reviews)
The price is ₹4,923
₹5,475 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cala Bosch
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Riviera Hotel Menorca | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SES SIS ROSES HOTEL | 10.0 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Can Sastre | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sagitario Playa | 8.8 Excellent 67 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Maia Menorca | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View |
Top Cala Bosch Hotel Reviews

Grupotel Macarella Suites & Spa
10/10 Excellent


































































