
Search Hotels Near Boston Tattoo Convention, Boston
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Boston Tattoo Convention hotels

1. The Langham, Boston
The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 2.7 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹38,484
₹44,814 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Boston Harbor Hotel
Boston Harbor Hotel3 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹47,601
₹55,483 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse1.7 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is ₹20,038
₹26,437 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. The Lenox Hotel Boston
The Lenox Hotel BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 0.5 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,788 reviews)
The price is ₹32,149
₹37,437 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 2.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,313 reviews)
The price is ₹12,856
₹19,407 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Dagny Boston
The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 2.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7,199 reviews)
The price is ₹12,174
₹17,504 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. The Verb Hotel
The Verb Hotel1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,161 reviews)
The price is ₹15,838
₹22,880 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel0.3 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹23,042
₹26,833 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport3.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is ₹18,765
₹21,852 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 1.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (648 reviews)
The price is ₹29,834
₹38,070 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, Boston
Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, BostonFenway–Kenmore, 0.2 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is ₹59,059
₹68,774 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Lark Hotels 907 Main
Lark Hotels 907 Main2.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ₹12,873
₹14,926 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Canopy By Hilton Boston Downtown
Canopy By Hilton Boston DowntownGovernment Center, 2.9 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹14,495
₹20,763 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 0.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ₹51,438
₹59,900 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge1.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹10,445
₹15,424 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. citizenM Boston North Station
citizenM Boston North StationWest End, 2.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,822 reviews)
The price is ₹11,907
₹13,866 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Oasis Guest House
Oasis Guest HouseFenway–Kenmore, 0.3 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,559 reviews)
The price is ₹15,432
₹17,739 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 2.2 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ₹87,925
₹117,490 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. InterContinental Boston by IHG
InterContinental Boston by IHGBoston Financial District, 2.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,187 reviews)
The price is ₹17,527
₹24,737 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 0.5 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,875 reviews)
The price is ₹15,332
₹21,736 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Boston Tattoo Convention
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Langham, Boston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boston Harbor Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse | 9.6 Exceptional 1,012 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Lenox Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 1,788 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Godfrey Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,313 reviews | View |
Top Boston Tattoo Convention Hotel Reviews

Omni Boston Hotel at the Seaport
10/10 Excellent












































































