
Search Hotels in Blodgett Landing, Newbury
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Blodgett Landing hotels

1. Hideaway Inn Mt.Sunapee
Hideaway Inn Mt.Sunapee4.2 km from Blodgett Landing
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (293 reviews)
The price is ₹10,526
₹11,421 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

2. Mountain Edge Suites at Sunapee, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Mountain Edge Suites at Sunapee, an Ascend Collection Hotel4.3 km from Blodgett Landing
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is ₹16,106
₹19,050 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. The New London Inn
The New London Inn6.4 km from Blodgett Landing
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (260 reviews)
The price is ₹12,413
₹13,469 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Inn at Pleasant Lake
Inn at Pleasant Lake8.8 km from Blodgett Landing
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is ₹18,631
₹20,215 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Newport Motel
Newport Motel8.4 km from Blodgett Landing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (377 reviews)
The price is ₹9,305
₹10,096 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Follansbee Inn
Follansbee Inn8 km from Blodgett Landing
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is ₹19,519
₹21,178 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

7. Dexter's Inn
Dexter's Inn4.6 km from Blodgett Landing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is ₹18,667
₹20,254 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Brook Road Inn
Brook Road Inn9 km from Blodgett Landing
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (268 reviews)
The price is ₹6,443
₹10,349 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

9. Rosewood Country Inn
Rosewood Country Inn12.5 km from Blodgett Landing
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ₹19,913
₹21,606 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. The Common Man Inn & Restaurant
The Common Man Inn & Restaurant24.2 km from Blodgett Landing
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (435 reviews)
The price is ₹12,413
₹13,469 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Claremont Motor Lodge
Claremont Motor Lodge25.5 km from Blodgett Landing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (595 reviews)
The price is ₹9,655
₹10,476 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Colby Hill Inn
Colby Hill Inn27.2 km from Blodgett Landing
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is ₹20,603
₹22,354 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

13. Royal Inn Claremont
Royal Inn Claremont24.3 km from Blodgett Landing
6.8 out of 10, (362 reviews)
The price is ₹10,447
₹11,335 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Enfield Shaker Museum
Enfield Shaker Museum27.3 km from Blodgett Landing
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹13,146
₹14,264 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

15. Brook Road Cabin
Brook Road Cabin9.5 km from Blodgett Landing
7.4 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is ₹16,601
₹27,668 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

16. Brook Road Condo
Brook Road Condo9.6 km from Blodgett Landing
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹17,799
₹28,968 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.























































