
Search Hotels Near Aqualand Algarve, Silves
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aqualand Algarve hotels

2. Tivoli Carvoeiro
Tivoli Carvoeiro9.6 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹12,226
₹13,171 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Castelo Guest House
Castelo Guest House10.5 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is ₹8,097
₹8,795 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Castelo Suites Hotel
Castelo Suites Hotel8.4 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹13,923
₹14,758 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Kimpton Atlântico Algarve by IHG
Kimpton Atlântico Algarve by IHG9.7 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is ₹16,395
₹17,379 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Vila Vita Parc
Vila Vita Parc4.1 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (775 reviews)
The price is ₹30,865
₹32,929 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. São Rafael Holidays
São Rafael Holidays9.9 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (302 reviews)
The price is ₹7,251
₹7,686 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Vila Gale Collection Praia Hotel
Vila Gale Collection Praia Hotel7.6 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is ₹11,651
₹12,350 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Regency Salgados Hotel & Spa
Regency Salgados Hotel & Spa6.5 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is ₹10,843
₹11,494 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. Flamingos Salgados
Flamingos Salgados6.5 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is ₹9,871
₹10,463 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Pestana Viking Beach & Spa Resort
Pestana Viking Beach & Spa Resort4.5 km from Aqualand Algarve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (568 reviews)
The price is ₹6,262
₹6,852 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Vilalara Grand Hotel Algarve
Vilalara Grand Hotel Algarve4.2 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (693 reviews)
The price is ₹22,562
₹24,128 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

14. Wyndham Grand Carvoeiro Algarve
Wyndham Grand Carvoeiro Algarve9.3 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is ₹11,412
₹12,292 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Marriott Residences Salgados Resort, Algarve
Marriott Residences Salgados Resort, Algarve6.1 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is ₹12,796
₹13,563 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Clube Albufeira Garden Village
Clube Albufeira Garden Village10.3 km from Aqualand Algarve
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (279 reviews)
The price is ₹3,928
₹4,164 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. NAU Sao Rafael Suites – All Inclusive
NAU Sao Rafael Suites – All Inclusive9.6 km from Aqualand Algarve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (761 reviews)
The price is ₹13,001
₹13,781 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Vila Alba Resort
Vila Alba Resort5.8 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is ₹10,171
₹10,994 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. Hotel Baia Grande
Hotel Baia Grande9.2 km from Aqualand Algarve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (856 reviews)
The price is ₹6,567
₹6,961 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. The Westin Salgados Beach Resort, Algarve
The Westin Salgados Beach Resort, Algarve6.4 km from Aqualand Algarve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (91 reviews)
The price is ₹16,496
₹17,485 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Aqualand Algarve Hotel Reviews

Ukino Palmeiras Village Family Resort - All Inclusive
10/10 Excellent





































































