Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano
Property class: 3
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano





Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Apartment

Apartment
- 2 bedrooms
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Double Bed and 2 Single Beds
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

Conde Canongo No. 10-1, Entre Galeano y San Nicolas, Havana, Havana, 10600
What's nearby
Malecón5 min walk - 0.4 km
Great Theatre of Havana7 min walk - 0.7 km
Museum of the Revolution10 min walk - 0.9 km
Callejón de Hámel16 min walk - 1.4 km- Hotel Inglaterra6 min walk - 0.5 km
Restaurants
- Mango Habana6 min walk
- Los Nardos12 min walk
- Café Neruda4 min walk
- Boulevard Habana5 min walk
- Antojos14 min walk
About this property
Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano
- Property highlights
- Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano provides everything that you need.
- Additional perks include:
- A front desk safe, tour/ticket information and luggage storage
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano offer comforts, such as air conditioning.
- Other conveniences in all rooms include:
- Bathrooms with showers and shampoo
- Kitchens, full-sized fridge/freezers and microwaves
Property amenities
Parking and transport
- No on-site parking available
Family friendly
- In-room full-sized refrigerator/freezer
- In-room kitchen
- In-room microwave
Conveniences
- Luggage storage
- Safe at front desk
Guest services
- Housekeeping (daily)
- Tour and ticket assistance
Accessibility
- No lift
More
- Designated smoking areas
Room amenities
Bedroom
- Bedsheets provided
Bathroom
- Private bathroom
- Shampoo
- Shower
- Soap
- Toilet paper
- Toothbrush and toothpaste
- Towels provided
Entertainment
- 32-inch flat-screen TV
Food and drink
- Coffee/tea maker
- Cookware, dishware, and utensils
- Full-sized refrigerator/freezer
- Hob
- Kitchen
- Microwave
- Oven
More
- Air conditioning
- Fan
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight
Late check-in subject to availability
Minimum check-in age - 18
Check-out
Check-out before noon
Special check-in instructions
There is no front desk at this property
Guests must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions; your host will greet you
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation
If you are planning to arrive after midnight please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Access methods
Host will greet you
Pets
Pets not allowed
Children and extra beds
Children are welcome
Payment types at the property
Important information
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
We should mention
This property does not have any lifts
Frequently asked questions
Is Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano?
This property doesn't offer parking.
What time is check-in at Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight. Late check-in is available during limited hours.
What time is check-out at Apartamento Patricia y Jesús en Galeano?
Checkout is at noon.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.