Entire home
Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux





Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux provides a garden and more.
Popular amenities
- Outdoor space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux
- Property highlights
- Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux provides a garden and more.
- You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
- Barbecues and beach towels
Similar properties

Novotel Setubal
Setubal
Novotel Setubal
Setubal
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 512 reviews
8.4
Very good
512 reviews
The price is ₹9,497
₹9,497
₹10,492 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

LX51 Lisbon Center - Studios & Suites by APT IIN
Lisbon City Center
LX51 Lisbon Center - Studios & Suites by APT IIN
Lisbon City Center
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Housekeeping
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 661 reviews
8.8
Excellent
661 reviews
The price is ₹5,236
₹5,236
₹6,401 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Casa da Praça
Sesimbra
Casa da Praça
Sesimbra
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Extra beds/cots
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 47 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
47 reviews
The price is ₹6,854
₹6,854
₹7,265 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

Moxy Alfragide Lisboa
Amadora
Moxy Alfragide Lisboa
Amadora
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 85 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
85 reviews
The price is ₹8,930
₹8,930
₹9,466 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

SANA Malhoa Hotel
Lisbon City Center
SANA Malhoa Hotel
Lisbon City Center
- Spa
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,001 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
1,001 reviews
The price is ₹13,997
₹13,997
₹15,687 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Panoramic Living
Lisbon
Panoramic Living
Lisbon
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 381 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
381 reviews
The price is ₹13,341
₹13,341
₹14,992 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

SANA Capitol Hotel
Lisbon City Center
SANA Capitol Hotel
Lisbon City Center
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Parking available
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,003 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,003 reviews
The price is ₹8,980
₹8,980
₹10,370 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

Tesouro da Baixa by Shiadu
Lisbon City Center
Tesouro da Baixa by Shiadu
Lisbon City Center
- Breakfast included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 1,004 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
1,004 reviews
The price is ₹14,333
₹14,333
₹16,044 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

Casa do Patio by Shiadu
Lisbon City Center
Casa do Patio by Shiadu
Lisbon City Center
- Breakfast included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry room
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 395 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
395 reviews
The price is ₹9,707
₹9,707
₹11,141 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Amazing View in Castle View
Lisbon City Center
Amazing View in Castle View
Lisbon City Center
- Free Wi-Fi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8.0
Very good
1 review
About the area
Comporta is home to this villa. Roman Ruins of Tróia and Pelourinho de Setubal are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Algodeia Park and KIP - Kartodromo Internacional de Palmela. Santo Andre Karting Track and Safari Badoca Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Alcacer do Sal travel guide
View more Villas in Alcacer do Sal
Alcacer do Sal, Setúbal District
What's nearby
Comporta Beach13 min drive - 11.0 km- Comporta Church11 min drive - 9.6 km
- Praia do Pego11 min drive - 6.6 km
- Praia do Carvalhal13 min drive - 6.6 km
- Dunas Comporta Golf Course20 min drive - 8.1 km
Getting around
- Praça do Quebedo Station63 min drive
Restaurants
- Jncquoi10 min drive
- Comporta Café9 min drive
- BE Comporta7 min drive
- Popolare3 min drive
- Almo6 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux?
Check-in start time: 5:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Coastal Retreat Villa by Cadenzalux located?
Situated in Comporta, this villa is within 3 miles (5 km) of Comporta Beach, Praia do Pego and Praia do Carvalhal. Dunas Comporta Golf Course and Comporta Church are also within 6 miles (10 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.